title
DistanceHeatResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKønVind
100m100m A-heat11.67Mads SjørslevOdense Atletik1994Herre -1.0m/s
100m100m A-heat12.22Patrick ChristensenOdense Atletik1996Herre -1.0m/s
100m100m A-heat12.54Astrid Glenner-FrandsenKøbenhavns IF12.5112.511993Kvinde -1.0m/s
100m100m A-heat12.60Camilla F. R. NissenKøbenhavns IF12.3112.311990Kvinde -1.0m/s
200m200m A-heat23.02Mads SjørslevOdense Atletik1994Herre +0.4m/s
200m200m A-heat25.06Camilla F. R. NissenKøbenhavns IF25.2525.251990Kvinde +0.4m/s
200m200m A-heat25.07Astrid Glenner-FrandsenKøbenhavns IF25.5025.501993Kvinde +0.4m/s
200m200m A-heat26.05Katrine Holten KristensenKøbenhavns IF26.5025.481989Kvinde +0.4m/s
200m200m A-heat26.07Laura R. MøllerEsbjerg Atletik & Motion26.6926.691994Kvinde +0.4m/s
5000m5000m A-heat15.18.79Jesper PedersenAK 7315.10.0015.12.341975Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.22.65Morten MarinussenAalborg AM15.00.0014.59.781984Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.24.05Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM15.15.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.26.20Mathias PetersenTri Team SDU15.45.001995Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.31.83Miki TaagholtTri Team SDU15.45.001994Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.35.14Magnus DewettHerning Løbeklub15.30.0016.00.001995Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.38.97Jonas BirkkjærOdense Atletik15.501990Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.52.88Mads DahlAalborg AM15.45.0015.48.731987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.00.36Esben HornumAGF Atletik15.50.0016.10.001989Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.08.34Bo S. AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF15.30.7115.03.781976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.20.47Kent NørmarkSparta AM16.15.401971Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.47.50Mohammed Idiris Odense Atletik15.50.001995Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.58.55Eduardo LópezSparta AM17.30.001985Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.58.73Thore EriksenOdense Atletik1973Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.05.56Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas16.59.001973Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.36.62Morten VollerupSG Atletik17.30.0017.10.001984Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.51.18Henrik N. JørgensenSparta AM17.23.0017.23.001974Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.04.58Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærIK Hellas17.45.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.07.23Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne17.45.0017.49.591962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.10.54Morten RasmussenAK 7317.55.0018.15.001981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.02.05Matthias PedersenSG Atletik18.30.0018.35.001985Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.11.24Jens PedersenSG Atletik18.45.0015.10.001963Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.35.82Kirsten Wiborg JensenAGF Atletik18.20.8218.20.821998Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat19.38.45Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF18.42.5618.42.561964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat20.21.53Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne19.55.0020.15.051979Kvinde
800m800m A-heat1.57.69Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF1.58.281.58.281997Herre
800m800m A-heat1.58.39Karl-Gustav BrockdorffAalborg AM1.56.521999Herre
800m800m A-heat2.00.72Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadOdense Atletik2.00.001996Herre
800m800m A-heat2.00.74Augus BrozRander Freja Atletik2.01.762.01.761996Herre
800m800m A-heat2.01.91Henrik GregersenAmager AC2.00.872.00.871980Herre
800m800m A-heat2.02.73Noel MonoAalborg AM2.02.111998Herre
800m800m A-heat2.03.60Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaOdense Atletik2.02.251993Herre
800m800m A-heat2.03.77Mubaarik IbrahimOdense Atletik2.00.001998Herre
800m800m A-heat2.04.23Marc KarlssonHeleneholms IF (SWEDEN)2.04.001974Herre
800m800m A-heatDNFPeter Gerner Ejersbo (PACE)Odense AtletikPACE - ca. 58-591995Herre
800m800m A-heatDNSMohammed Idiris Odense Atletik2.00.001995Herre
800m800m B-heat2.07.41Leon Kofoed AndersenSparta AM2.10.001991Herre
800m800m B-heat2.07.75Andreas Leth SimonsenBlovstrød Løverne2.08.002.06.921998Herre
800m800m B-heat2.09.32Michael PedersenKøbenhavns IF2.08.001973Herre
800m800m B-heat2.09.81René L. PedersenOdense Atletik2.06.002.03.961961Herre
800m800m B-heat2.09.82Luca DellantonioSparta AM2.10.001990Herre
800m800m B-heat2.09.86Mia Helene MørckBagsværd AC2.08.002.09.731999Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.09.86Søren PovlsenKøbenhavns IF2.12.001965Herre
800m800m B-heat2.10.25Peter Christian WildtOdense Atletik2.10.001998Herre
800m800m B-heat2.10.61Josephine ThestrupSparta AM2.08.002.10.071996Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.11.77Raiey Samson BaboshoSparta AM2.08.561996Herre
800m800m B-heat2.12.59Louise JørgensenKøbenhavns IF2.12.452.12.451991Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.14.59Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtOdense Atletik2.17.002001Herre
800m800m C-heat2.19.57Caroline VegebergKøge Atletik2.16.001998Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.20.33Laura R. MøllerEsbjerg Atletik & Motion2.16.672.16.671994Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.23.79Freja Blom ThomsenOdense Atletik2.22.001999Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.24.74Louise Høj JensenAGF Atletik2.27.002.20.531997Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.32.37Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas2.25.001975Herre
800m800m C-heat2.35.94Anna Sommer Hauge (PACE)Køge Atletik2.16.001998Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.35.94Jesper HøgsvigIK Hellas2.27.001969Herre
800m800m C-heat2.47.17Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeIK Hellas2.45.001998Kvinde