title
DistanceHeatVindResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
100m100m B-heat-0.113.68Henrik BergBagsværd AC13.3513.351963Herre
100m100m B-heat-0.113.69André Skovshoved-JustesenFremad Holbæk13.3413.341999Herre
100m100m B-heat-0.114.48Pernille Karen RasmussenFremad Holbæk14.7814.782000Kvinde
100m100m B-heat-0.114.94Natacha BrandtFremad Holbæk15.4515.452002Kvinde
100m100m B-heat-AFBUDSilje KristensenFremad Holbæk14.2614.261997Kvinde
100m100m A-heat0.411.72Rasmus AalundFremad Holbæk11.8311.832000Herre
100m100m A-heat0.412.19Esben Masotti KrygerFIF Hillerød12.0011.301980Herre
100m100m A-heat0.412.50Jacob Binou NielsenKorsør AM13.3012.662000Herre
100m100m A-heat0.413.15Anders MathiesenAmager AC13.2112.641955Herre
100m100m A-heat0.413.41Sofie Binou NielsenKorsør AM12.9813.481997Kvinde
100m100m A-heat-AFBUDMartin LindebjergFremad Holbæk12.1712.172000Herre
400m400m E-heat1.09.70Hjalta DalskovFremad Holbæk1.12.002005Herre
400m400m E-heat1.11.00Alma SøttrupBallerup AK1.15.001.20.392003Kvinde
400m400m E-heat1.19.44Mads HelmerFremad Holbæk1.17.502005Herre
400m400m E-heat1.19.86Nanna HelmerFremad Holbæk1.20.002005Kvinde
400m400m E-heat1.29.55Ida HelmerFremad Holbæk1.28.002003Kvinde
400m400m D-heat1.05.71Sebastian HansenSlagelse Atletik DELTA1.10.002001Herre
400m400m D-heat1.09.72Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK1.09.511.09.512000Kvinde
400m400m D-heat1.09.97Francesca DeromediAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien1.10.001997Kvinde
400m400m D-heat1.11.64Anna BorgaAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien1.10.002001Kvinde
400m400m D-heat1.11.73Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeIK Hellas1.10.001.10.821998Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.01.16Mathilde SardalKorsør AM1.00.261.00.211997Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.01.80Karoline HardisBlovstrød Løverne1.01.501.02.921997Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.04.48Kristine KruseSlagelse Atletik DELTA1.02.301.02.942002Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.04.92Sara RizzardiAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien1.07.002000Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.05.33Majken LützenBallerup AK1.03.471.03.472003Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.10.97Nicoline Asta Hervig ClementBallerup AK1.07.001999Kvinde
400m400m B-heat56.62Esben Masotti KrygerFIF Hillerød57.001980Herre
400m400m B-heat57.24Rasmus WieseFremad Holbæk58.1858.181999Herre
400m400m B-heat58.74Katrine Holten KristensenKøbenhavns IF59.2457.521989Kvinde
400m400m B-heat59.95Louise JørgensenKøbenhavns IF58.9758.971991Kvinde
400m400m B-heat1.02.06Denice PaoliAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien1.00.571999Kvinde
400m400m B-heat1.03.57Jacob ArumHelsingør IF1.00.001.03.331981Herre
400m400m A-heat53.36Abuubakar Abdi KilerFremad Holbæk53.501995Herre
400m400m A-heat54.72Asger ØsterbyGreve Atletik53.0054.081997Herre
400m400m A-heat54.79Oliver ThernøeKorsør AM54.6054.161996Herre
400m400m A-heat56.06Søren BrasenKøbenhavns IF55.5053.581984Herre
400m400m A-heat56.95Ida FillingsnesKøbenhavns IF55.5056.171990Kvinde
400m400m A-heat1.01.69Stefano VerberAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien52.101997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.19.19Francesco OdorizziAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien3.54.001996Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.22.16Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF4.03.704.03.701997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.22.97Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaKorsør AM4.04.504.04.241995Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.32.14Thomas LaybournBlovstrød Løverne4.30.004.29.631969Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.46.46Jens HolmFrederiksberg IF4.45.004.46.161993Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.55.71Nicolaj R SørensenFIF Hillerød4.50.003.57.651975Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.56.41Axel Vang ChristensenFIF Hillerød4.50.005.00.112004Herre
1500m1500m A-heat5.02.70Nicole MenapaceAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien4.56.501999Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat5.05.52Emilie Bøg EkholmIK Hellas4.59.005.03.092002Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heatAFBUDMartin KlausenFremad Holbæk4.23.5 01972Herre
1500m1500m A-heatEJ MØDTHelene Holm GottliebHolte Atletik4.30.004.40.011998Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.59.86Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas5.05.004.53.361975Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.01.80Lucas SoulierSlagelse Atletik DELTA5.15.002002Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.01.85Anders HolmFrederiksberg IF5.03.005.03.181963Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.18.60Veronica BertollaAtletica valli di non e di sole, Italien5.07.001998Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.20.77Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF5.10.005.10.001964Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.30.53Naja LønbækFremad Holbæk6.30.001993Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.30.72Solvejg WulfBallerup AK5.46.515.46.512000Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.30.94Laura HelmerFremad Holbæk5.53.742001Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.34.70Kamille D. AndersenFrederiksberg IF6.00.002003Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.53.82Natascha ClausenBallerup AK5.39.725.39.721999Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat6.10.66Mia WerlingFremad Holbæk 5.58.62 5.58.621998Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat15.07.53Michael NielsenSparta AM15.10.0014.00.621981Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.11.34Richard D JensenSparta AM14.59.7015.47.351985Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.28.88Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM15.10.0015.20.781987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.30.30Alexander Siedler NielsenHvidovre AM15.25.0015.26.581999Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.47.38Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF15.20.0015.18.261993Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.01.19Kent NørmarkSparta AM15.58.0016.15.401971Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.04.47Nicklas NygaardSparta AM15.45.0015.48.061996Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.10.71Marc Lövgren KarlssonHeleneholms IF (SWE)15.55.0016.24.001974Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.14.21Sara Sig MøllerSparta AM16.00.0015.45.071983Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat16.48.42Louis CantbyKorsør AM17.22.0017.22.302001Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.58.20Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas17.00.0017.05.001973Herre
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDAbdi Hakin UladHvidovre AM14.20.0013.56.641991Herre
5000m5000m A-heatDNFSteffen Falch LarsenBlovstrød Løverne15.15.0014.45.971989Herre
5000m5000m A-heatDNFKristian KyedSparta AM15.45.0015.49.961978Herre
5000m5000m A-heatDNFFlemming OvesenSparta AM17.00.001964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.19.77Lucas la cour HeebøllHelsingør IF17.45.0018.28.001999Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.27.19Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærIK Hellas17.45.0018.04.582000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.46.64Mads NørløvIK Hellas18.00.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.47.81Stephan RøllingAmager AC18.30.3218.30.321969Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.53.87Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne18.00.0017.49.591962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.59.52Henrik DufkeHelsingør IF17.55.0017.34.701974Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.13.04Michael Hjortemark OlsenBlovstrød Løverne18.30.0019.40.801967Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.13.70Marcus RøllingAmager AC18.49.0018.49.002003Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.15.73Anton TiedtIK Hellas18.50.0019.06.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.28.78Kevin SørensenKorsør AM17.53.0017.53.271996Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.19.73Jesper TroelsenHolbæk LMK19.10.0019.10.001964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.23.42Jørgen PilegårdHolbæk LMK19.00.0018.37.791955Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.33.89Jens Arne ChristiansenBlovstrød Løverne18.30.0018.37.241958Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.39.16Ole KrogHelsingør IF19.00.0018.54.511961Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.44.67Per JørgensenTrongårdens IF19.58.0020.19.981963Herre
5000m5000m B-heat20.36.50Kamilla KajbækBallerup AK20.30.0020.55.691999Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat20.51.22Torben RasmussenFremad Holbæk20.30.001967Herre
5000m5000m B-heatAFBUDAnders KjøngerskovBlovstrød Løverne18.45.0018.50.091957Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNSHenrik Bierbum BacherSparta AM18.06.0018.06.551986Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNSJimmy StauningHelsingør IF18.45.0018.04.251972Herre