title
DistanceHeatResultatAtletKlubLandÅrgangKøn
800mKvinder A-heat2,13,21Joseffa Keidser Aarhus 1900DEN1995Kvinde
800mKvinder A-heat2,22,33Laura AstrupAarhus 1900DEN2000Kvinde
800mKvinder A-heat2,22,90Emilie Ørum DamgaardKolding KFUMDEN1998Kvinde
800mKvinder A-heatAFBJosephine Thestrup Sparta AMDEN1996Kvinde
800mMænd A-heat1,57,87Rasmus Gregersen Herning LøbeklubDEN1995Herre
800mMænd A-heat2,00,12Alexander Le Fevre Johansen AGF AtletikDEN1988Herre
800mMænd A-heat2,00,79Morten Rødgaard­Hansen Aarhus Fremad AtletikDEN1990Herre
800mMænd A-heat2,01,17Magnus Nyman Hall Aarhus 1900DEN1999Herre
800mMænd A-heat2,03,06Jakob MichaelsenRanders Freja AtletikDEN1995Herre
800mMænd A-heatDNSChristian A. LarsenAarhus 1900DEN1993Herre
800mMænd A-heatDNSViktor Rasmussen Randers Atletik FrejaDEN1995Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,02,98Mebrahtom TesfomSAK-77DEN2000Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,04,33Markus Kirk KjeldsenSAK-77DEN2001Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,04,58Noel Mono Aalborg AMDEN1998Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,07,22René Pedersen Odense AtletikDEN1961Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,07,84Andreas Rebstrup Aalborg AMDEN2000Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,11,05Robin Ostenfeldt SAK-77DEN1999Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,11,60Sander Kragelund ChristensenAarhus 1900DEN1999Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,13,43Jeppe RisvigSkive AMDEN2001Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,26,72Emil PallesenAGF AtletikDEN2001Herre
800mMænd B-heat2,41,46Tobias Lundkvist SøndergaardAGF AtletikDEN2001Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat8,54,13Frederik ErnstAGF AtletikDEN1995Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat8,59,77Nicholas Vinther SkovAarhus 1900DEN1979Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat9,02,19Simon LarsenAarhus 1900DEN1991Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat9,03,68Oliver Bjørslev Aalborg AMDEN2000Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat10,04,19Rasmus LorenzenAarhus 1900DEN1998Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat10,04,28Helene SvaneAarhus Fremad AtletikDEN1991Kvinde
3000mAlle M/K-heat10,13,59Rasmus Nyhus HertzAGF AtletikDEN2000Herre
3000mAlle M/K-heat10,25,46Dorthea JørgensenKolding KFUMDEN1998Kvinde
3000mAlle M/K-heat10,26,40Kirsten Wiborg JensenAGF AtletikDEN1998Kvinde
3000mAlle M/K-heat12,26,52Anna ThomsenAalborg AMDEN2000Kvinde
3000mAlle M/K-heat13,47,94Laura HavgaardAarhus 1900DEN2001Kvinde
3000mAlle M/K-heatDNSSten JespersenAarhus 1900DEN1978Herre
10.000mKvinder A-heat33,53,88Camilla RichardssonFIN1993Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat33,56,55Anna Holm BaumeisterViking AtletikDEN1987Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat34,04,36Simone GladOdense AtletikDEN1990Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat34,24,82Louise Nilsson SWE1986Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat34,29,41Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød LøverneDEN1997Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat34,30,75Frida Lundén SWE1984Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat34,31,11Janica Mäkelä FIN1986Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat35,06,29Sylvia KiberengeKøge AtletikDEN1990Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat35,18,04Meri Rantanen FIN1993Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heat35,45,67Sara Holmgren SWE1991Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heatAFBOona KettunenFIN1994Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heatAFBSaara NikanderFIN1994Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heatAFBSanna MustonenSWE1991Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heatAFBSara Sig MøllerSparta AMDEN1983Kvinde
10.000mKvinder A-heatDNFLisa ÖhbergSWE1988Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat37,13,53Matilde Hegnsgaard Aarhus 1900DEN1989Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat37,14,08Pernille Bak Larsen Aarhus 1900DEN1991Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat37,39,84Susanne PallesenAarhus 1900DEN1967Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat38,34,73Camilla Lundtoft SAK-77DEN1996Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat39,00,38Mia Sørensen Vejle IFDEN1969Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat39,09,00Helene Frasez SørensenAarhus 1900DEN1995Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat39,44,50Charlotte Tyrsted Aarhus Fremad AtletikDEN1978Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat39,48,89Najaaraq Lund Aarhus Fremad AtletikDEN1979Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat41,48,00Mette SommerBlovstrød LøverneDEN1979Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat44,52,22Ulla VintherAtletica HorsensDEN1965Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat45,46,61Jette Grønbæk Olsen Vejle IFDEN1965Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heat46,30,94Lilly Jeppesen Vejle IFDEN1951Kvinde
10.000mKvinder B-heatDNSTrine JensenAarhus 1900DEN1991Kvinde
10.000mMænd A-heat28,58,89Abdi Hakin Ulad Hvidovre AM1991Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat29,11,83Johan Larsson SWE1981Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat29,19,17Thijs NijhuisViborg AM1992Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat29,59,27Henrik ThemSparta AM1982Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,03,38Ebba Tulu Chala SWE1996Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,13,34Jesper FaurschouHerning Løbeklub1983Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,18,63Dadafo Dhaqabi TesamaNOR1989Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,20,03Jaakko NieminenFIN1987Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,34,47Anders LindahlFIN1987Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,37,27Andreas ÅhwallSWE1989Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,43,70Jacob Ø. MarkussenAarhus 19001993Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat30,44,35Stian BekkevoldNOR1995Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat31,19,02Steffen MassaroOdense Atletik1983Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat31,19,89Gabriel SteffensenSWE1996Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat31,28,53Peter Bech AGF Atletik1976Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat31,55,70Jonathan Weichbrodt SWE1994Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat32,04,61Jonas SeebachSparta AM1983Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat32,10,31Rune SolliSWE1992Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat32,17,96Anders BondeHerning Løbeklub1991Herre
10.000mMænd A-heat32,37,03Bo Sterup AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF1976Herre
10.000mMænd A-heatDNSThomas Esbensen Herning Løbeklub1983Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,13,10Søren SchwartzHerning Løbeklub1990Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,20,19Jesper PedersenAK 731975Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,27,41Halfdan BalslevAarhus 19001991Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,32,04René NielsenSkive AM1974Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,37,67Esben HornumAGF Atletik1989Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat32,41,68Mads KarlssonAGF Atletik1984Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,00,50Rasmus IsagerAarhus 19001989Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,04,82Jonas Lindholt Aarhus 19001984Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,05,52Max Boderskov Aarhus 19001987Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,12,17Jens Hæstrup Krogh Aarhus Fremad Atletik1967Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,17,09Jonas Birkkjær Odense Atletik1990Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat33,20,19Kasper D. PedersenOdense Atletik1977Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat34,10,00Anders Bukhave Herning Løbeklub1988Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat34,31,59Kent NørmarkSparta AM1971Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat34,38,25Kjeld Froberg Aarhus 19001970Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat34,41,33Andreas DamAGF Atletik1989Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat35,24,14Kåre Rysgaard Aarhus Fremad Atletik1976Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat35,33,91Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas1973Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat36,29,92Jacob FlintholmHoulkær Løb og Motion1978Herre
10.000mMænd B-heat37,42,57Søren ØstergaardAGF Atletik1966Herre
10.000mMænd B-heatDNSAllan Strand Aarhus 19001968Herre
10.000mMænd B-heatDNSErling Worm Køge Atletik1966Herre
10.000mMænd B-heatDNSFrank LøvendahlHerning Løbeklub1967Herre
10.000mMænd B-heatDNSLasse Høj HøstrupAGF Atletik1994Herre
10.000mMænd C-heatDNSPoul Grenå Sparta AM1966Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat34,50,78Erik HansonKøge Atletik1963Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat34,50,86Hans MygindHoulkær Løb og Motion1965Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat35,22,45Henrik Kjeldgaard JørgensenBallerup AK1961Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat36,12,66Karsten KraghAarhus 19001963Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat36,28,76Peter Højberg IK Hellas1964Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat36,30,78Kenneth MadsenAarhus 19001963Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat36,45,53Johnny MøllerSparta AM1959Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat36,54,86Jens Buch Holbæk LMK1956Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat37,00,78Søren S. ClausenAtletica Horsens1967Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat37,25,75Laurids JakobsenViborg AM1952Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat37,35,60Johnny Fjelsted Reck StagstedAarhus 19001966Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat37,48,59Jan Skov PedersenAarhus Fremad Atletik1959Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat39,01,14Henning Steffan Jensen Sparta AM1954Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat40,25,76Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas1949Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat41,00,83Jesper Overgaard AndersenAGF Atletik1963Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat41,07,37Peter EmtekjærHolstebro Løbeklub1954Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat41,29,59Alex HenriksenIK Hellas1949Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat41,32,77René CiraklarIK Hellas1964Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat42,08,11Ole Sørensen Atletica Horsens1950Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat44,23,04Leo Justesen Vejle IF1951Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat44,49,43Kurt Daugaard Atletica Horsens1945Herre
10.000mMænd C-heat46,25,30Henrik Christensen IK Hellas1964Herre
10.000mMænd C-heatDNSKim ChristiansenHolstebro Løbeklub1961Herre
10.000mMænd C-heatDNSPer Bjerg Aarhus 19001960Herre
10.000mMænd C-heatDNSTorben Johansen Køge Atletik1962Herre