title
DistanceHeatResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
400m400m H-heat66.14Astrid Bager Sparta77.601999Kvinde
400m400m H-heat66.4Elena Grøndahl JohansenHelsingør Atletik72.002001Kvinde
400m400m H-heat69.55Veronica Landler JanningHelsingør Atletik75.002001Kvinde
400m400m H-heat71.95Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK73.0073.002000Kvinde
400m400m H-heat74.74Line Wienberg LaursenAllerød AM74.001996Kvinde
400m400m H-heatDNSMia Eger SchrøderFrederiksberg IF75.002002Kvinde
400m400m G-heat65.43Matilde WillerSparta65.902000Kvinde
400m400m G-heat67.33Helena RingAmager Atletik68.1868.182002Kvinde
400m400m G-heat68.14Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas70.001949Herre
400m400m G-heat70.31Kamille Dalsgaard AndersenFrederiksberg IF69.9269.922003Kvinde
400m400m G-heat72.05Elias Barré PedersenFIF Hillerød 68.002003Herre
400m400m G-heat72.85Agnes RoldHelsingør Atletik70.0070.002002Kvinde
400m400m F-heat59.78Anna Mark HelwighSparta61.912000Kvinde
400m400m F-heat61.57Astrid Bødker ReymannFrederiksberg IF61.5561.551999Kvinde
400m400m F-heat62.67Hannah Illum PetersenSparta64.002000Kvinde
400m400m F-heat63.62Karoline HardisBlovstrød Løverne62.0063.521997Kvinde
400m400m F-heat63.79Anna HarderAllerød AM62.2662.262000Kvinde
400m400m F-heat64.34Johnny LehmannBlovstrød Løverne63.0061.371966Herre
400m400m E-heat56.88Mikkel Møller StampHelsingør Atletik60.0060.002000Herre
400m400m E-heat59.19Sebastian NielsenSparta59.882000Herre
400m400m E-heat60.58Mads SimonsenSlagelse Atletik DELTA60.0061.702000Herre
400m400m E-heatDNSMohamed HersiSparta60.001994Herre
400m400m D-heat59.14Mia Helene MørckBagsværd AC59.5060.231999Kvinde
400m400m D-heat59.35Sarah MichelsenSparta58.081995Kvinde
400m400m D-heat60.58Josefine Rytter Bagsværd AC58.9658.96 1994 Kvinde
400m400m D-heat60.84Anna Sommer HaugeKøge Atletik59.051998Kvinde
400m400m D-heat60.88Maria H.B. AndersenSparta59.971998Kvinde
400m400m C-heat54.47Luca DellantonioSparta57.001990Herre
400m400m C-heat56.77Raiey Samson BaboshaSparta57.501996Herre
400m400m C-heat57.77Henrik Bierbum BacherSparta57.001986Herre
400m400m C-heatDNSLeon Kofoed AndersenSparta57.001991Herre
400m400m C-heatDNSMichael MatzonSparta57.001985Herre
400m400m B-heat54.14William DevantierSparta55.002000Herre
400m400m B-heat55.76Nikolaj GravesSparta55.641998Herre
400m400m B-heat57.98Ida FillingsnesKøbenhavns IF55.9956.171990Kvinde
400m400m B-heat60.83Martin Højland NielsenKøbenhavns IF55.0056.001993Herre
400m400m B-heatDNSLouis S HenriksenSparta54.021999Herre
400m400m A-heat50.06Philip BraunSparta48.8848.881990Herre
400m400m A-heat50.66Christian LaugesenSparta49.071986Herre
400m400m A-heat51.48Peter TrajkovskiSparta49.621996Herre
400m400m A-heat53.43Mikkel KlejnstrupSparta49.851986Herre
400m400m A-heat53.63Gustav Lundholm NielsenSparta52.901998Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5,10,38Frida SchledermannSparta5.06.412001Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,14,58Emilie Bøg EkholmIK Hellas5.12.002002Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,15,08Inger MadsenIK Hellas5.14.001970Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,16,72Augusta KoorsgaardSparta5.12.781997Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,19,38Maya DesmondSparta5.30.721999Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,20,12Augusta Maria Grønberg Chr.Blovstrød Løverne5.30.002000Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,24,33Lærke Natascha Lund Sparta5.10.002001Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,25,32Mathilde WintherBlovstrød Løverne5.15.002002Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,26,43Jakob Ehlern AndersenHelsingør Atletik5.29.005.29.002002Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5,28,34Laura SchulzBlovstrød Løverne5.45.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,37,65Malthe Tamstrup HjarneFrederiksberg IF5.45.002004Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5,39,95Carl Emil HjortFrederiksberg IF5.45.002004Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5,41,49Frida SeitzbergFrederiksberg IF5.30.002001Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,46,51Solvejg WulfBallerup AK5.45.005.53.002000Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,48,99Anni VedelIK Hellas5.49.001965Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat5,52,04Emilie Deublein PihlHelsingør Atletik5.50.002001Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heatDNSEmily LexnerBlovstrød Løverne5.15.005.03.111997Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4,40,57OmarRøde KorsHerre
1500m1500m B-heat4,46,05Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas4.45.001973Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4,46,32Sylvia KiberengeKøge Atletik4.45.001990Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4,48,26Kasper Pontoppidan JensenIK Hellas4.48.001999Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4,49,36Jacob Weel Rosbo Bagsværd AC4.47.004.47.002000 Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4,54,71Clara KallSparta4.49.251999Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4,56,35Leo Oliver NielsenSparta5.05.001994Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5,01,02Gustav MørchBlovstrød Løverne5.00.005.05.502002Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5,01,65Philip MørchBlovstrød Løverne5.00.005.05.531974Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5,01,90Sigurd Zielinski Djurup Bagsværd AC4.55.004.58.002000 Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5,08,55Axel Vang ChristensenFIF Hillerød 5.00.005.08.972004Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5,11,26Caroline Løvenstein VegebergKøge Atletik4.50.004.59.441998Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heatDNFPeter Raffalt (Pace)Køge Atletik4.50.001985Herre
1500m1500m B-heatDNFTom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas5.05.001949Herre
1500m1500m B-heatDNSJens Georg HolmFrederiksberg IF4.46.001993Herre
1500m1500m B-heatDNSJesper HøgsvigIK Hellas5.05.001969Herre
1500m1500m B-heatDNSLea Othmar HaskielFrederiksberg IF5.05.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heatDNSSune GottfredsenIK Hellas5.00.001975Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,06,27Christoffer BollKøbenhavns IF3.59.004.01.001992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,13,78Richard Dion JensenSparta4.15.004.29.641985Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,14,27Christoffer T. MadsenKøbenhavns IF4.07.004.10.001992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,14,72Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF4.11.001997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,15,43Romain BaudetSparta4.20.001992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,16,86Jonah WilliamsSparta4.20.001994Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,17,25Malthe NielsenSparta4.22.651999Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,17,56Anders Essom-StenzSparta4.05.004.10.971991Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,22,91Victor HastrupSparta4.19.581996Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,30,06Anna Holm BaumeisterViking Atletik4.27.001987Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4,32,62Lucas la Cour HeebøllHelsingør Atletik4.30.001999Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,36,82Louis HerrmannSparta4.36.561999Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,37,22Marie MørchAllerød AM4.31.004.31.901994Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4,38,48Kent NørmarkSparta4.23.721971Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4,52,37Conrad LindSparta4.36.412001Herre
1500m1500m A-heatAFBUDFrederik FurstenbergSparta3.59.003.59.631993Herre
1500m1500m A-heatDNSMathias SikoraSlagelse Atletik DELTA4.30.004.392000Herre
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat16,36,63Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød Løverne16.50.0016.28.851997Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat17,21,65Louise RodeBlovstrød Løverne17.10.0018.30.011997Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat17,21,87Lea ReimeBlovstrød Løverne17.10.0017.11.921988Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat19,20,46Karina Louise SørensenBlovstrød Løverne19.00.0018.46.821982Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat19,32,58Tine BroksøBlovstrød Løverne20.00.0018.47.501971Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat19,41,37Isabella SheldonSparta20.00.0020.11.221997Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat19,46,63Masha SemakBlovstrød Løverne19.30.0018.43.471985Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat20,01,28Vera Dam KaagaardSlagelse Atletik DELTA19.00.001999Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat20,06,49Vanessa Rögner (AUT)ULT Deutsch Wagram 20.00.0019.501993Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heat20,23,13Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne20.00.001979Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heatAFBUDMichelle LundhBlovstrød Løverne18.30.0018.48.871989Kvinde
5000m5000m Kvinde-heatDNSMia KolmosAK 7318.55.0019.20.001988Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat14,31,83Andreas LommerOdense Atletik14.30.0014.41.001991Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14,37,54Michael NielsenSparta14.30.0014.00.821981Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14,41,05William Morwabe (KEN)Køge Atletik14.34.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14,41,25Michael SchmidtKøbenhavns IF14.30.0014.50.001985Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14,42,31Jesper Trebbien AndersenSparta15.00.001982Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,04,37Joachim Weel Rosbo Bagsværd AC14.34.0015.01.001997 Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,08,60Kasper SkovOdense Atletik14.35.0014.47.181992Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,12,86Simon Jørn HansenBlovstrød Løverne14.59.001991Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,13,20Kasper HansenOdense Atletik14.59.0015.14.001989Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,24,01Khavaquiah RasmussenSparta15.20.0015.25.851992Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,30,71Bo Sterup AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF15.20.0015.03.781976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,31,62Paulo JensenSparta15.20.001979Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,38,00Jonas LyngholmKøge Atletik15.30.0015.45.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,44,58Allesandro FrisonSparta15.20.001991Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,47,44Jesper PedersenAK 7315.15.0015.27.631975Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,47,61Sharif ToranBlovstrød Løverne15.30.0015.36.891976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15,58,60Mads SkaaningSparta15.20.0015.55.771995Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16,02,70Frederik ClausenFrederiksberg IF15.25.0015.45.041983Herre
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDMorten MarinussenAalborg AM14.55.0015.08.001984Herre
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDNiels Peter NielsenSparta15.20.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDRune SolliAalborg AM14.59.0015.21.001992Herre
5000m5000m A-heatDNFEmil HolmSparta14.34.0015.06.001996Herre
5000m5000m A-heatDNSSteffen Falch LarsenBlovstrød Løverne14.59.0014.45.971989Herre
5000m5000m B-heat15,29,81Thor NørskovBlovstrød Løverne15.50.0016.16.681994Herre
5000m5000m B-heat15,38,66Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF15.45.0015.58.431993Herre
5000m5000m B-heat15,52,07Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF15.45.0015.58.031972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,15,63Nicklas NygaardSparta16.00.0016.30.001996Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,20,82Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenSparta16.00.0016.29.001973Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,24,54Søren Jøhnk Bagsværd AC16.20.0016.34 .001997 Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,27,55Rikki FrederiksenFrederiksberg IF16.20.0016.32.201981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,33,28Thomas JensenBlovstrød Løverne16.30.001971Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,40,64Claus NielsenKøge Atletik16.15.001971Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,41,21Christoffer VienbergBlovstrød Løverne16.45.0016.32.001994Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,46,92Stefan Frands PetersenBlovstrød Løverne16.30.001994Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16,51,25Joachim RønsholtBallerup AK16.25.0017.33.001999Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17,10,54Martin Frederik LaursenSparta16.40.001988Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17,33,24Torben JohansenKøge Atletik17.00.001962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17,47,25Frank O'Carroll (IRL)Sparta16.50.0016.09.001977Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17,49,50Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenSparta17.41.001974Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17,50,50Brian Hildskov HansenKøge Atletik17.00.0017.06.001975Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18,25,89Jakob Bruun Bagsværd AC17.45 .0018.07.001973 Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNFBent PovlsenAK 7317.15.0014.23.001961Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNFEmil KølleKøge Atletik16.19.0016.33.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNSErling WormKøge Atletik17.00.0016.15.001966Herre
5000m5000m B-heatDNSSimon D JoensenKøge Atletik17.00.0017.01.001969Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17,51,30Peter HøjbergIK Hellas19.00.001964Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17,51,82Kristian CarstensenBallerup AK18.25.002001Herre
5000m5000m C-heat18,11,34Jens BuchHolbæk LMK18.07.0018.07.001956Herre
5000m5000m C-heat18,35,40Jeppe HaghfeltHelsingør Atletik18.54.0018.54.002003Herre
5000m5000m C-heat18,57,65Jens LarsenTrongårdens IF19.15.0016.58.001963Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,03,10Henning Steffan JensenSparta19.41.021954Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,04,21Claus LarsenKøge Atletik18.00.001969Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,08,22Jens Arne ChristiansenBlovstrød Løverne18.30.0018.37.241958Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,08,37Jørgen PilegårdHolbæk LMK19.15.0019.15.001955Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,11,61Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne19.00.001962Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,32,53Jakob NielsenSparta18.50.001989Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,39,52Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF19.00.001964Herre
5000m5000m C-heat19,46,19Rolf Køngerskov Bagsværd AC19.00 .001950 Herre
5000m5000m C-heat20,19,98Per A. JørgensenTrongårdens IF20.00.001963Herre
5000m5000m C-heat21,39,68Jeppe Vørre Bagsværd AC22.30.0020.40 .001960 Herre
5000m5000m C-heatAFBUDNiclas Søgaard HjortkjærIK Hellas18.00.002000Herre
5000m5000m C-heatDNSLeon Kofoed AndersenSparta18.50.001991Herre
5000m5000m C-heatNick GallTeam ML18.00.001987Herre