title
DistanceHeatVindResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/s13.47Gertrud Rose JensenSparta AM14.0314.032001Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/s13.51Mathilde Søndergaard JepsSparta AM13.6313.631999Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/s13.96Anne Sofie OlsenKøbenhavns IF13.911994Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/s14.31Sofie RasmussenKøbenhavns IF14.0914.092000Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/sDNSMathilde Brix-PriesnerSparta AM13.8213.822000Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/sDNSSara VardarSparta AM14.3414.342000Kvinde
100m100m F-heat+0.4m/sDNSVictoria NielsenAllerød AM13.9613.962000Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.05Thea HaahrSparta AM13.2313.231991Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.48Magnus Skjøtt JensenSparta AM13.3013.302001Herre
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.54Signe BoelsmandKøbenhavns IF13.451991Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.65Simone HjortSparta AM13.5113.511999Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.75Ane KjærgaardSparta AM13.4713.471998Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/s13.87Julia SeixasKøbenhavns IF13.301996Kvinde
100m100m E-heat+0.8m/sDNSJulia H MaurerSparta AM13.2113.211992Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/s12.67Astrid Glenner-FrandsenKøbenhavns IF12.541993Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/s12.77Camilla F. R. NissenKøbenhavns IF12.931990Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/s12.79Liv Didi PedersenKøbenhavns IF12.6412.641997Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/s12.96Jessie IpsenKøbenhavns IF12.661983Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/s13.30Emma VitaleSparta AM13.211993Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/sDNSAnne Sofie VermundSparta AM12.9512.951993Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/sDNSAnnemarie NissenKøbenhavns IF13.071994Kvinde
100m100m D-heat+0.3m/sDNSMay ZerzutKøbenhavns IF13.051994Kvinde
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sw11.76Jacob HvorupSparta AM12.0011.981999Herre
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sw11.89Vincent PlasSparta AM12.3612.362001Herre
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sw11.91Jesper ReicheFrederiksberg IF12.051985Herre
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sw12.04Robin RichKøbenhavns IF12.301967Herre
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sw12.14Gabriel LaustenSparta AM12.2412.242000Herre
100m100m C-heat+3.1m/sDNSJan SwenssonRoar Atletik12.001977Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s11.34Lukas BredoBallerup AK1997Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s11.71Jonathan AquinoSparta AM11.6511.651999Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s11.96Emil FrændeSparta AM11.9211.922000Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s12.06Daniel KorangSparta AM11.8711.871996Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s12.12Ali Al-MousawiKøge Atletik11.801996Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s12.14Klaus Præst JaquéKøbenhavns IF11.7011.701992Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/s12.36Magnus ØstergaardKøbenhavns IF11.901994Herre
100m100m B-heat+1.0m/sDNSMikkel KlejnstrupSparta AM11.9411.941986Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw10.70Austin HamiltonMalmö AI10.511997Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw10.91Kasper StærkSparta AM10.9510.951983Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw11.06Alexandre GuidjeKøbenhavns IF11.411994Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw11.08Mathias LudvigsenKøbenhavns IF10.9510.951982Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw11.14Phillip ReynoldsSparta AM11.2011.201996Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw11.21Oliver Brandt-NielsenKøge Atletik11.201997Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sw11.44Lasse GilsfeldtKøbenhavns IF11.601994Herre
100m100m A-heat+3.8m/sDNSNicklas HydeSparta AM11.0010.991986Herre
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,28,63Laura Haslund-ChristensenFrederiksberg IF2.41.02001Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,29,63Auguasta KorsgaardSparta AM2.34.552.34.551997Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,34,97Astrid BagerSparta AM2.36.922.36.921999Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,35,71Elena JohansenHelsingør IF2.31.02001Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,36,08Lærke Natacha LundSparta AM2.39.072.39.072001Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,36,72Maya DesmondSparta AM2.34.762.34.761999Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,37,69Emily LexnerBlovstrød Løverne2.30.02.27.641997Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,40,18Agnes RoldHelsingør IF2.39.02.392002Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,45,20Veronica Landler JanningHelsingør IF2.42.02.422001Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,47,02Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK2.40.02.45.442000Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheat2,52,04Solvejg WulfBallerup AK2.40.02000Kvinde
800m800m B-kvindeheatDNSLea Othmar HaskielFrederiksberg IF2.33.01999Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,13,17Josefine RytterBagsværd AC2.10.02.101994Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,18,69Mia Helene MørckBagsværd AC2.10.02.111999Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,19,55Helene Holm GottliebHolte Atletik2.10.02.12.291998Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,20,45Anna Mark HelwighSparta AM2.19.572.19.572000Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,20,84Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød Løverne2.13.01997Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,21,54Louise RodeBlovstrød Løverne2.17.02.17.681997Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,22,87Maria H.B. AndersenSparta AM2.17.952.17.951998Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,25,00Fransiska BramsenHvidovre AM2.25.02.24.011997Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,25,13Cecilie BoesdalSparta AM2.25.132.25.132001Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,27,57Matilde WillerSparta AM2.28.542.28.542000Kvinde
800m800m A-kvindeheat2,29,14Astrid Reymann BødkerFrederiksberg IF2.22.01999Kvinde
800m800m C-herreheat2,16,72Kasper Pontoppidan JensenIK Hellas2.18.01999Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,18,86Jacob Weel RosboBagsværd AC2.20.02.221997Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,20,65Mads SimonsenSlagelse Atletik2.22.02.28.712000Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,22,43Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne2.18.02.15.091962Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,29,15Henning Steffan JensenSparta AM2.30.001954Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,30,21Jacob ArumHelsingør IF2.24.01981Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,32,45Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas2.30.01975Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,34,77Sofus ZwergiusIK Hellas3.00.01998Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,39,82Johan Chr. HolstAmager AC2.33.872.33.872003Herre
800m800m C-herreheat2,45,22Jesper HøgsvigIK Hellas2.30.01969Herre
800m800m C-herreheatDNSConrad LindSparta AM2.20.002.20.002001Herre
800m800m C-herreheatDNSLinus LindquistSparta AM2.22.02.27.132002Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,10,83Leon Kofoed AndersenSparta AM2.15.001991Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,11,60Alexander NordegraafHvidovre AM2.10.112.10.111992Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,11,75Nicolai YtteGreve Atletik2.10.531981Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,12,32Michael PedersenKøbenhavns IF2.10.01973Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,13,03Luca DellantonioSparta AM2.12.001990Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,13,54Lucas La Cour HeebøllHelsingør IF2.13.02.12.01999Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,13,85Mikkel StampHelsingør IF2.13.02.13.02000Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,13,87Henrik Bierbum BacherSparta AM2.12.001986Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,14,47Michael MatzonSparta AM2.11.001985Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,14,86Martin HøjlandKøbenhavns IF2.13.02.221993Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,15,18Sebastian NielsenSparta AM2.15.722.15.722000Herre
800m800m B-herreheat2,15,37Mathias SikoraSlagelse Atletik2.16.002000Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,01,35Frederik FürstenbergSparta AM1.54.391.54.391993Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,02,11Jonathan AdamsenKøbenhavns IF2.00.01996Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,02,72Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF1.59.01997Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,02,74Mads SkaaningSparta AM2.00.002.02.431995Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,04,24William DevantierSparta AM2.10.102.10.102000Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,04,39Victor HastrupSparta AM2.10.002.10.001996Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,05,40Richard D. JensenSparta AM2.05.002.06.561985Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,06,16Joachim Weel RosboBagsværd AC2.01.02.011997Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,06,43Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF2.00.01993Herre
800m800m A-herreheat2,10,17Raiey Samson BaboshoSparta AM2.09.892.09.891996Herre
800m800m A-herreheatDNFMihn Kyun ChoSparta AM2.00.001994Herre
800m800m A-herreheatDNSAnders Essom StenzSparta AM2.00.001991Herre
800m800m A-herreheatDNSJesper PedersenAK732.02.0AFBUD1975Herre
800m800m A-herreheatDNSLukas JensenBallerup AK2.03.01.58.541997Herre
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s25.03Jesper ReicheFrederiksberg IF1985Herre
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s27.53Gertrud Rose JensenSparta AM27.7127.712001Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s28.53Simone HjortSparta AM27.9027.901999Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s28.92Signe BoelsmandSparta AM1991Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s28.92Sofie RasmussenKøbenhavns IF27.7727.772000Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s29.03Ane KjærgaardSparta AM29.4629.461998Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/s29.16Charlotte Astrid GehrtFrederiksberg IF1987Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/sDNFAnne Sofie VermundSparta AM27.7027.711993Kvinde
200m200m D-heat-0.3m/sDNSTessa Strand (AFBUD)Ballerup AK28.1728.171998Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/s26.15Camilla F. R. NissenKøbenhavns IF26.2126.211990Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/s26.48Sarah Sveistrup DahlSparta AM27.7027.702000Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/s26.61Olivia ThorsgaardSparta AM26.8626.862000Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/s27.08Viktoria DommerSparta AM27.5227.522001Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/s28.56Magnus Skjøtt JensenSparta AM27.5327.532001Herre
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/sDNFJessie IpsenKøbenhavns IF26.801983Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/sDNFJulia H. MaurerSparta AM26.5426.541992Kvinde
200m200m C-heat+1.6m/sDNSAnnemarie NissenKøbenhavns IF26.4126.411994Kvinde
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s23.12Lasse GilsfeldtKøbenhavns IF23.601994Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s23.84Brian JørgensenKøbenhavns IF1974Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s24.63Mathias DanielsenIK Hellas26.001993Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s24.67Daniel KorangSparta AM25.1925.191996Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s25.24Gabriel LaustenSparta AM25.3525.352000Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s26.03Astrid Glenner-FrandsenKøbenhavns IF25.571993Kvinde
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/s28.22Julia SeixasKøbenhavns IF1996Kvinde
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/sDNFLiv Didi PedersenKøbenhavns IF26.011997Kvinde
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/sDNSAlejandro MailletBlovstrød Løverne23.5023.241998Herre
200m200m B-heat+1.2m/sDNSJonathan AquinoSparta AM24.3424.341999Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s21.90Nicklas HydeSparta AM21.8521.301986Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s21.90Morten JensenSparta AM21.8020.751982Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s22.32Kasper StærkSparta AM22.7122.711983Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s22.59Alexandre GuidjeKøbenhavns IF22.491994Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s22.71Phillip ReynoldsSparta AM22.6722.671996Herre
200m200m A-heat+0.0m/s23.66Mikkel KlejnstrupSparta AM22.4422.441986Herre
200m200m EKSTRA HEAT-0.7m/s22.93Marquis CaldwellKøbenhavns IF1990Herre
200m200m EKSTRA HEAT-0.7m/s23.18Sebastian Valentin BuschaBagsværd AC23.0623.061997Herre
200m200m EKSTRA HEAT-0.7m/s24.51Klaus Præst JaquéKøbenhavns IF23.2023.591992Herre
200m200m EKSTRA HEAT-0.7m/s24.85Magnus ØstergaardKøbenhavns IF1994Herre
3000m3000m D-heat11,00,06Frida SchledermannSparta AM11.15.0011.15.002001Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,05,92Jimmy StauningHelsingør IF11.00.01972Herre
3000m3000m D-heat11,07,93 Inger MadsenIK Hellas11.20.01970Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,15,62Isabella SheldonSparta AM11.15.0011.15.001997Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,18,95Vera Dam KaagaardSlagelse Atletik11.10.011.20.821999Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,21,69Liza Tuperna ItzchakySparta AM11.45.01973Herre
3000m3000m D-heat11,24,20Caroline JensenHolte Atletik11.21.2911.21.291999Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,27,61Mathilde WintherBlovstrød Løverne11.40.02002Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,29,31Augusta Maria ChristensenBlovstrød Løverne11.20.02000Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,30,10Josefine BuchwaldBlovstrød Løverne11.40.01994Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,32,00Mia KolmosAK7311.00.01988Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,32,84Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne11.40.01979Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,35,09Jakob Ehlern AndersenHelsingør IF11.32.011.322002Herre
3000m3000m D-heat11,43,84Freja Lunde LarsenHolte Atletik12.14.0012.14.002000Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat11,46,64Maya HaghfeltHelsingør IF11.50.02000Kvinde
3000m3000m D-heat12,12,00Carl Emil HjortFrederiksberg IF12.00.02004Herre
3000m3000m D-heatDNSAnni VedelIK Hellas12.20.01965Kvinde
3000m3000m C-heat9,57,48Peter Paldan SørensenFrederiksberg IF10.30.01979Herre
3000m3000m C-heat9,57,86 Alex WesthSparta AM10.25.001992Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,07,87Frank O'CarollSparta AM10.30.09.161977Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,12,72Viktor KielstrupFrederiksberg IF10.10.02000Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,18,18 Niclas HjortkjærIK Hellas10.25.02000Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,18,63Henrik DufkeHelsingør IF10.15.01974Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,23,49Mickey HaakanssonFrederiksberg IF11.00.01976Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,26,21Axel Vang ChristensenFIF Hillerød10.50.0011.13.052004Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,27,27Clara KallSparta AM10.11.5310.11.531999Kvinde
3000m3000m C-heat10,31,49Oliver NielsenSparta AM11.08.001994Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,31,92Jeppe HaghfeltHelsingør IF10.30.02003Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,33,78Jakob NielsenSparta AM10.19.001989Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,42,84Sigurd Zielinski DjurupBagsværd AC10.59.011.022000Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,45,12Oscar RiisBallerup AK10.45.011.17.632003Herre
3000m3000m C-heat10,58,56Ole KrogHelsingør IF11.00.01961Herre
3000m3000m C-heat11,05,95Rolf KøngerskovBagsværd AC11.00.01950Herre
3000m3000m C-heat11,17,91Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF11.00.01964Herre
3000m3000m C-heatDNFSarah GotfredsenFrederiksberg IF11.00.01998Kvinde
3000m3000m B-heat9,20,18Malthe NielsenSparta AM9.24.449.24.441999Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,23,22Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenSparta AM9.25.01973Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,39,26 Joachim RønsholtBallerup AK9.25.09.31.351999Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,43,44Christoffer VienbergBlovstrød Løverne9.40.09.41.621994Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,44,55Thomas LaybournBlovstrød Løverne9.45.09.50.891969Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,46,12Louis HerrmannSparta AM9.39.879.39.871999Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,46,71Eduardo LopezSparta AM9.50.001985Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,48,47Finn AdserBagsværd AC10.00.01972Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,49,22Martin Bo AndersenBagsværd AC9.55.09.221967Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,49,30Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas10.00.01973Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,50,22Erling WormKøge Atletik9.45.01966Herre
3000m3000m B-heat9,50,29Sylvia KiberengeKøge Atletik9.45.01990Kvinde
3000m3000m B-heat10,06,29Brian Hildskov HansenKøge Atletik10.00.01975Herre
3000m3000m B-heat10,10,19Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenSparta AM9.58.01974Herre
3000m3000m B-heat10,30,02Simon D. JoensenKøge Atletik10.00.01969Herre
3000m3000m B-heatDNFTorben JohansenKøge Atletik10.00.01962Herre
3000m3000m B-heatDNSAnna Holm BaumeisterViking Atletik9.26.01987Kvinde
3000m3000m A-heat8,16,18Mads Valentin TærsbølSparta AM8.30.01992Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,23,17Michael NielsenSparta AM8.15.01981Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,27,15Mikkel Dahl-JessenSilkeborg AK 778.20.08.301994Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,28,87Henrik ThemSparta AM1982Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,52,15Mikael JohnsenAalborg AM8.45.01985Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,52,18Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF8.50.01976Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,53,09Paulo JensenSparta AM9.00.01979Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,55,49Simon HolbekSparta AM8.50.09.05.361986Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,55,98Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM8.50.08.531987Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,57,72Allesandro FrisonSparta AM8.54.01991Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,58,11Jonas Andersen SeebachSparta AM8.55.01983Herre
3000m3000m A-heat8,59,04Nicholas Vinther SkovÅrhus 19008.50.08.321979Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,00,16Simon Jørn HansenBlovstrød Løverne8.55.01991Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,00,64Sharif ToranBlovstrød Løverne9.00.09.05.561976Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,06,58Jonas LyngholmKøge Atletik8.59.01987Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,11,00Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF9.12.01993Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,14,43Romain BaudetSparta AM9.19.001992Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,15,34Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF9.21.511972Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,29,34Omer Hassen OmerKøge Atletik9.15.01990Herre
3000m3000m A-heat9,42,04Kent NørmarkSparta AM9.18.751971Herre
3000m3000m A-heatDNFHenrik GregersenAmager AC9.15.09.19.281980Herre
3000m3000m A-heatDNFJoachim Weel RosboBagsværd AC8.50.08.341997Herre
3000m3000m A-heatDNSChristoffer MadsenKøbenhavns IF9.00.01992Herre