title
DistanceHeatResultaterAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
400m400m C-heat62.94Kristine KruseSlagelse Atletik DELTA65.001.06.102002Kvinde
400m400m C-heat65.77Tessa June StrandBallerup AK62.391.02.391998Kvinde
400m400m C-heat71.85Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK71.951.11.952000Kvinde
400m400m C-heat72.84Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeIK Hellas77.001998Kvinde
400m400m B-heat55.27Oliver ThernøeKorsør AM55.001996Herre
400m400m B-heat57.43Mia Helene MørckBagsværd AC59.1459.141999Kvinde
400m400m B-heat59.78Mads SimonsenSlagelse Atletik DELTA59.451.00.582000Herre
400m400m B-heat60.00Michael Pilegaard HansenBagsværd AC60.0054.501967Herre
400m400m A-heat48.24Nicolai HartlingSparta48.681994Herre
400m400m A-heat49.18Emil StrømSparta48.951993Herre
400m400m A-heat49.46Philip BraunSparta49.381990Herre
400m400m A-heat51.26Søren JøhnkBagsværd AC52.501997Herre
400m400m A-heat52.07Klaus Præst JaquéKøbenhavns IF52.5051.421992Herre
400m400m A-heat52.88Sebastian Valentin BuschaBagsværd AC52.501997Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.00.88Johanna Munch SkylvSparta5.17.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.02.08Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas5.05.001975Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.03.09Emilie Bøg EkholmIK Hellas5.10.002002Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.05.17Mette Willer OldenborgSparta5.00.001970Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.05.98Anders HolmFrederiksberg IF5.20.005.20.001963Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.07.22Augusta KorsgaardSparta5.03.001997Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.11.99Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas5.00.001949Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.15.71Inger MadsenIK Hellas5.13.001970Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.15.77Jesper HøgsvigIK Hellas5.10.001969Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.16.52Lærke Natacha LundSparta5.19.002001Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.17.51Sofus ZwergiusIK Hellas6.00.001998Herre
1500m1500m D-heat5.17.91Astrid BagerSparta5.07.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.18.47Maya DesmondSparta5.14.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat5.30.42Frida Maj Bach SeitzbergFrederiksberg IF5.33.005.33.002001Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heat6.04.74Anni VedelIK Hellas5.46.001965Kvinde
1500m1500m D-heatAFBUDEmily LexnerBlovstrød Løverne5.15.005.03.111997Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat4.40.04Alex WesthSparta4.45.001992Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.42.53Kasper Pontoppidan JensenIK Hellas4.43.001999Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.43.25Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas4.43.001973Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.47.09Jens Georg HolmFrederiksberg IF4.45.004.45.001993Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.47.18Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærIK Hellas4.52.002000Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.47.20Michael MatzonSparta4.42.001985Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.48.30Karoline HardisBlovstrød Løverne4.55.005.05.521997Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat4.49.23Kristian CarstensenBallerup AK4.52.324.52.322001Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.50.58Sara Schou KristensenBagsværd AC4.46.004.46.081997Kvinde
1500m1500m C-heat4.52.62Jacob ArumHelsingør IF4.50.001981Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.53.90Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne4.45.004.42.331962Herre
1500m1500m C-heat4.55.16Sigurd Zielinski DjurupBagsværd AC4.55.004.58.032000Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5.01.62Rolf KøngerskovBagsværd AC4.58.003.56.001950Herre
1500m1500m C-heat5.02.89Noah Grunnet NouriSparta4.50.004.53.322002Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.27.98Mohammed HersiSparta4.28.001994Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.29.27Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød Løverne4.30.001997Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.32.89Michael Pedersen SkovlundKøbenhavns IF4.35.001973Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.33.12Christoffer VienbergBlovstrød Løverne4.35.001994Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.33.27Brian Hildskov HansenKøge Atletik4.30.001975Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.33.50Anna Mark HelwighSparta4.38.002000Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.33.56Louis HerrmannSparta4.28.001999Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.33.75Josefine RytterBagsværd AC4.34.004.34.441994Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.34.61Marie MørchAllerød AM4.31.904.31.901994Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.35.28Alexander NoordegraafHvidovre AM4.40.001992Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.36.66Jacob Weel RosboBagsværd AC4.40.004.47.462000Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.37.63Sylvia KiberengeKøge Atletik4.40.001990Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.37.77Louise RodeBlovstrød Løverne4.40.004.43.721997Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.39.45Martin Højland NielsenKøbenhavns IF4.35.004.45.001993Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.03.70Joackim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF4.11.004.11.001997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.05.13Joachim Weel RosboBagsværd AC4.05.004.05.001997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.05.63Richard D JensenSparta4.05.004.13.781985Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.06.70Mads SkaaningSparta4.03.454.03.451995Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.07.90Lukas JensenBallerup AK4.07.284.07.281997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.07.90Henrik GregersenAmager AC4.11.761980Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.08.48Victor HastrupSparta4.12.001996Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.09.32Anders Essom-StenzSparta4.10.974.10.971991Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.09.99Khavaquiah RasmusenSparta4.02.354.02.351992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.09.99Alesandro FrisonSparta4.10.001991Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.10.35Christoffer T. MadsenKøbenhavns IF4.07.004.10.001992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.10.35Malthe NielsenSparta4.12.001999Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.11.43Frederik MogensenAmager AC4.07,611998Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.11.52Pär-Johan LifBlovstrød Løverne4.15.004.07.631973Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.24.34Jonathan MogensenAmager AC4.24.662000Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.25.47Josephine ThestrupSparta4.20.001996Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.30.79Lars HansenKøge Atletik4.20.001975Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14.19.61Mads Valentin TærsbølSparta14.35.001992Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14.24.30Jesper Trebbien AndersenSparta14.40.001982Herre
5000m5000m A-heat14.25.16Michael NielsenSparta14.15.0014.00.621981Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.14.13Paulo JensenSparta15.20.0014.43.101970Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.18.26Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF15.30.0015.38.661993Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.19.93Anton HarrsenHelsingør IF15.15.001995Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.20.78Niels Peter NielsenSparta15.20.0015.21.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.22.92Thor NørskovBlovstrød Løverne15.25.0015.29.811994Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.23.82Jonas LyngholmKøge Atletik15.30.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.24.97Sharif ToranBlovstrød Løverne15.30.0015.36.891976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.26.58Alexander Siedler NielsenHvidovre AM15.45.0015.57.971999Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.27.67Jesper PedersenAK 7315.20.0015.27.631975Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.29.93Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF15.35.0015.52.071972Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.42.85Jonas BergHerning LK15.48.0015.48.501987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.47.05Sara Sig MøllerSparta15.55.0016.07.531983Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat15.48.06Nicklas NygaardSparta16.00.0016.15.631996Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.49.78Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenSparta15.59.001973Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.01.78Lasse LyhneAK 7315.55.0015.49.171977Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.07.03Kristian KyedSparta15.42.0015.49.961978Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.06.24Rasmus G. SteffensenSparta16.20.001988Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.07.59Rikki FrederiksenFrederiksberg IF16.15.0016.27.551981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.19.77Omer Hassen OmerKøge Atletik16.30.001990Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.34.44Emil KølleKøge Atletik16.30.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.42.98Erling WormKøge Atletik17.00.001966Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.43.95Thomas LaybournBlovstrød Løverne16.45.0016.43.231969Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.49.62Sylvia KiberengeKøge Atletik17.00.001990Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat16.52.28Martin Bo AndersenBagsværd AC16.50.0015.56.001967Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.54.10Martin Frederik LaursenSparta16.40.0016.18.191988Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.54.35Malthe GaarsdalBlovstrød Løverne16.45.0017.10.001996Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.55.91Finn AdserBagsværd AC17.00.0017.25.001972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.56.87Andreas Mikkelsen JensenBlovstrød Løverne16.30.0016.34.851992Herre
5000m5000m B-heat16.57.61Claus Damgaard NielsenTrongårdens IF16.58.001972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.04.92Lea ReimeBlovstrød Løverne16.59.0017.11.921988Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat17.04.97Thomas JensenBlovstrød Løverne16.59.0015.16.781971Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.39.15Mathias SikoraSlagelse Atletik DELTA17.00.0017.28.002000Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17.22.30Louis CantbyKorsør AM17.20.002001Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17.23.00Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenSparta17.30.001974Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17.24.29Kem OverskovBagsværd AC17.15.0015.51.001968Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17.24.98Mette MøhnckeBagsværd AC17.30.0017.15.001971Kvinde
5000m5000m C-heat17.33.91Rasmus JensenTeam Hechmann Sport17.40.0017.05.301976Herre
5000m5000m C-heat17.34.40Rikke Due-AndersenTeam Hechmann Sport17.40.0017.48.301972Kvinde
5000m5000m C-heat18.05.39Clara KallSparta17.20.001999Kvinde
5000m5000m C-heat18.24.05Kim HansenBagsværd AC17.50.0017.58.001970Herre
5000m5000m C-heat18.38.38Frank O'CarrollSparta17.30.0016.09.001977Herre
5000m5000m C-heat18.39.84Caroline ChristiansenKøbenhavns IF18.25.0018.25.001994Kvinde
5000m5000m C-heat18.44.79Kevin SørensenKorsør AM17.30.001996Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.37.80Jens LarsenTrongårdens IF18.45.001963Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.42.56Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF18.45.0019.39.521964Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.49.00Marcus RøllingAmager AC18.58.002003Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.51.13Bo RahbækAK 7318.50.001981Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.54.51Ole KrogHelsingør IF19.00.001961Herre
5000m5000m D-heat18.54.51Karina KlokAmager AC19.04.001992Kvinde
5000m5000m D-heat19.06.91Jørgen PilegårdHolbæk LMK19.10.0018.37.001955Herre
5000m5000m D-heat19.22.13Paul Stig AndersenBagsværd AC19.30.0017.16.001964Herre
5000m5000m D-heat19.45.87Isabella SheldonSparta19.30.001997Kvinde
5000m5000m D-heat19.50.20Vera Dam KaagaardSlagelse Atletik DELTA19.30.0019.48.001999Kvinde
5000m5000m D-heat20.37.48Per JørgensenTrongårdens IF20.15.001963Herre
5000m5000m D-heat20.42.34Tina KristensenBagsværd AC20.15.001970Kvinde
5000m5000m D-heat20.49.71Jeppe VørreBagsværd AC21.40.0020.40.001960Herre
5000m5000m D-heat20.55.60Morten LaursenBagsværd AC20.00.0018.30.001970Herre
5000m5000m D-heat20.59.57Laura SchulzBlovstrød Løverne20.45.001999Kvinde
5000m5000m D-heat21.06.13Kamilla KajbækBallerup AK22.36.1922.36.191999Kvinde