title
ØvelseHeatVindResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidÅrgangKøn
200m200m Heat E2.626.76Martin Højland NielsenKøbenhavns IF28.001993Herre
200m200m Heat E2.629.37Charlotte Astrid GehrtFrederiksberg IF29.161987Kvinde
200m200m Heat E2.629.76Matilde WillerSparta AM29.402000Kvinde
200m200m Heat E2.630.44Johanna Munch SkylvSparta AM29.801999Kvinde
200m200m HeatD2.223.67Mike AndersenKorsør AM24.891994Herre
200m200m Heat D2.226.39Anna Mark HelwighSparta AM27.562000Kvinde
200m200m Heat D2.226.95Emma VitaleSparta AM27.281993Kvinde
200m200m Heat D2.227.08Anna HarderAllerød AM27.502000Kvinde
200m200m Heat D2.227.15Henrik BergBagsværd AC27.851963Herre
200m200m Heat DDNSAnne-Sofie VermundSparta AM27.581993Kvinde
200m200m Heat C3.025.77Ida FillingsnesKøbenhavns IF26.081990Kvinde
200m200m Heat C3.025.89Lucas BunchSparta AM26.432000Herre
200m200m Heat C3.025.99Olivia TuokilaSparta AM26.122000Kvinde
200m200m Heat C3.026.01Olivia ThorsgaardSparta AM26.292000Kvinde
200m200m Heat C3.026.13Sarah Sveistrup DahlSparta AM26.402000Kvinde
200m200m Heat C3.026.47Julia H. MaurerSparta AM26.521993Kvinde
200m200m Heat B1.924.03Jan SwensonRoar Atletik24.801977Herre
200m200m Heat B1.924.22Frederik RegliFrederiksberg IF24.401990Herre
200m200m Heat B1.924.33William DevantierSparta AM25.002000Herre
200m200m Heat B1.924.45Faud RagaSparta AM24.131996Herre
200m200m Heat B1.924.65Mathias HolmSparta AM24.001997Herre
200m200m Heat BDNSAndreas B SchnoorSparta AM24.701986Herre
200m200m Heat A2.821.98Emil StrømSparta AM21.851993Herre
200m200m Heat A2.822.12Peter TrajkovskiSparta AM22.391996Herre
200m200m Heat A2.822.56Mathias SkouKøbenhavns IF22.651986Herre
200m200m Heat A2.822.92Mikkel KlejnstrupSparta AM23.051986Herre
200m200m Heat A2.823.06Simon HvelplundSparta AM23.211984Herre
200m200m Heat A2.824.10Nicholai ZickertAmager AC23.601984Herre
400m400m Heat A49.79Philip BraunSparta AM49.191990Herre
400m400m Heat A50.27Kasper OlsenHvidovre AM49.091991Herre
400m400m Heat A50.30Martin KristensenHvidovre AM49.961992Herre
400m400m Heat A50.85Philip ReynoldsSparta AM50.671996Herre
800m800m Heat D2.23.15Hannah Illum PetersenSparta AM2.25.122000Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.23.64Anders HolmFrederiksberg IF2.31.021963Herre
800m800m Heat D2.28.51Henning Steffan JensenSparta AM2.29.001954Herre
800m800m Heat D2.29.62Elena G. JohansenHelsingør IF2.29.842001Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.31.40Sofus ZwergiusIK Hellas2.35.001998Herre
800m800m Heat D2.32.13Mathilde WintherBlovstrød Løverne2.33.002002Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.35.41Kamille Dalsgaard AndersenFrederiksberg IF2.54.122003Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.40.65Nicoline Asta Hervig ClementBallerup AK2.40.001999Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.44.85Helena RingAmager AC2.31.532002Kvinde
800m800m Heat D2.45.47Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeIK Hellas2.45.001998Kvinde
800m800m Heat C2.12.11Louis HerrmannSparta AM2.15.001999Herre
800m800m Heat C2.13.44Kasper Pontoppidan JensenIK Hellas2.15.001999Herre
800m800m Heat C2.13.74Anna Mark HelwighSparta AM2.15.002000Kvinde
800m800m Heat C2.15.63Marie MørchAllerød AM2.13.001994Kvinde
800m800m Heat C2.16.40Rasmus BrynskovIK Hellas2.15.001973Herre
800m800m Heat C2.18.02Mads SimonsenSlagelse Atletik Delta2.18.002000Herre
800m800m Heat C2.20.89Clara KallSparta AM2.20.001999Kvinde
800m800m Heat C2.32.06Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas2.25.001949Herre
800m800m Heat C2.33.49Frida SchledermannSparta AM2.25.002001Kvinde
800m800m Heat CDNSJens Georg HolmFrederiksberg IF2.12.191993Herre
800m800m Heat CDNSJohanna Munch SkylvSparta AM2.23.001999Kvinde
800m800m Heat B2.07.69Mohammed HersiSparta AM2.06.001994Herre
800m800m Heat B2.08.76Jonathan MogensenAmager AC2.11.002000Herre
800m800m Heat B2.10.44Lucas La Cour HeebøllHelsingør IF2.11.001999Herre
800m800m Heat B2.11.50Mia MørckBagsværd AC2.10.001999Kvinde
800m800m Heat B2.13.12Luca DellantonioSparta AM2.12.001990Herre
800m800m Heat B2.13.20Henrik Bierbum BacherSparta AM2.12.001986Herre
800m800m Heat B2.13.40Louise JørgensenKøbenhavns IF2.12.451991Kvinde
800m800m Heat B2.16.03Morten DalsgaardAK 732.12.001967Herre
800m800m Heat B2.23.98Sebastian NielsenSparta AM2.12.002000Herre
800m800m Heat BAFBUDJosefine RytterBagsværd AC2.10.001994Kvinde
800m800m Heat BAFBUDMichael Pedersen SkovlundKøbenhavns IF2.10.001973Herre
800m800m Heat A1.58.54Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF1.58.281997Herre
800m800m Heat A2.00.05Anders Essom-StenzSparta AM2.00.001991Herre
800m800m Heat A2.00.68Lukas JensenBallerup AK1.58.541997Herre
800m800m Heat A2.00.87Henrik GregersenAmager AC2.02.001980Herre
800m800m Heat A2.02.14Richard D JensenSparta AM1.59.701985Herre
800m800m Heat A2.02.20Frederik MogensenAmager AC2.00.001998Herre
800m800m Heat A2.04.55Søren BrasenKøbenhavns IF2.05.001984Herre
800m800m Heat A2.04.97Victor ThomsenAmager AC1.54.541999Herre
800m800m Heat A2.06.93Malthe NielsenSparta AM2.03.001999Herre
800m800m Heat A2.12.98Ida FillingsnesKøbenhavns IF2.05.951990Kvinde
800m800m Heat AAFBUDSøren JøhnkBagsværd AC1.54.001997Herre
800m800m Heat AAFBUDPär-Johan LifBlovstrød Løverne2.02.001973Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.40.47Michel NielsenSparta AM8.45.001981Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.45.95Søren SchwartzHerning Løbeklub8.50.001990Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.46.38Jonas LyngholmKøge Atletik8.55.001987Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.47.89Paulo JensenSparta AM8.53.091979Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.50.39Jesper PedersenAK 738.50.001975Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.53.98Allesandro FrisonSparta AM8.54.001991Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.54.50Alexander Siedler NielsenHvidovre AM8.58.001999Herre
3000m3000m Heat A8.56.19Esben krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF9.00.001993Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.02.04Sharif ToranBlovstrød Løverne8.55.001976Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.02.12Christoffer T. MadsenKøbenhavns IF9.00.001992Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.08.87Frederik ClausenFrederiksberg IF9.00.001983Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.11.27Romain BaudetSparta AM9.10.001992Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.12.82Emil ØbroBlovstrød Løverne9.05.001996Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.14.07Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF9.00.001972Herre
3000m3000m Heat A9.17.97Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenSparta AM9.15.001973Herre
3000m3000m Heat AAFBUDJoachim Weel RosboBagsværd AC8.29.001997Herre
3000m3000m Heat AAFBUDRasmus G SteffensenSparta AM9.10.001988Herre
3000m3000m Heat ADNSNiels Peter NielsenSparta AM8.48.001987Herre
3000m3000m Heat ADNSAsser Jon NielsenSparta AM8.59.991968Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.06.25Emil HansenKøbenhavns IF9.20.001987Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.10.30Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød Løverne9.20.001997Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat B9.10.55Steffen Falch LarsenBlovstrød Løverne9.20.001989Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.13.92Anna Holm BaumeisterViking Atletik9.20.001987Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat B9.20.19Rikki FrederiksenFrederiksberg IF9.20.001981Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.22.79Lasse LyhneAK 739.20.001977Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.26.55Kent NørmarkSparta AM9.18.751971Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.35.27Kristoffer ThygesenFrederiksberg IF9.20.871989Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.38.07Finn AdserBagsværd AC9.45.001972Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.38.31Eduardo LopezSparta AM9.50.001985Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.38.55Alex Westh Sparta AM9.55.001992Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.39.05Poul GrenaaSparta AM9.21.001966Herre
3000m3000m Heat B9.51.29Sylvia KiberengeKøge Atletik9.40.001990Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat B9.52.58Martin Bo AndersenBagsværd AC9.45.001967Herre
3000m3000m Heat BDNSLisbeth PedersenIK Tjalve (NORGE)9.29.001975Herre
3000m3000m Heat BDNSHenrik Nordtorp JørgensenSparta AM9.58.001974Herre
3000m3000m Heat C9.53.98Per Le Fevre HansenBlovstrød Løverne10.20.001968Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.01.68Jacob Weel RosboBagsværd AC10.00.002000Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.05.67Kem OverskovBagsværd AC10.05.001968Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.07.59Josephine BrystingKøbenhavns IF10.21.661995Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat C10.08.39Martin Friis BachSparta AM10.00.001984Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.08.85Mickey HaakanssonFrederiksberg IF10.40.001976Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.09.80Viktor KielstrupFrederiksberg IF10.01.762000Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.11.47Søren WedelSparta AM10.15.001987Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.14.21Kevin SørensenKorsør AM10.15.001996Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.14.58Miri Thrane ØdumBlovstrød Løverne10.00.001995Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat C10.21.26Axel Vang ChristensenFIF Hillerød10.20.002004Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.22.15Claus AnkærAmager AC10.20.001971Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.27.47Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne10.20.001962Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.29.88Jakob BruunBagsværd AC10.30.001973Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.30.18Sara Schou KristensenBagsværd AC10.18.271997Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat C10.31.93Sigurd Zielinski DjurupBagsværd AC10.29.992000Herre
3000m3000m Heat C10.47.28Bo AntvorskovAmager AC10.15.001961Herre
3000m3000m Heat CDNSAllan HansenSparta AM10.15.001991Herre
3000m3000m Heat D10.36.57Jacob ArumHelsingør IF10.45.001981Herre
3000m3000m Heat D10.40.59Thomas Hjort HansenTrongårdens IF10.45.001990Herre
3000m3000m Heat D10.42.25Mia Van WagenenBallerup AK10.45.001999Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D10.42.49Per Hjorth ChristensenBallerup AK10.45.001966Herre
3000m3000m Heat D10.56.66Rolf KøngerskovBagsværd AC10.50.001950Herre
3000m3000m Heat D11.02.06Lucas JeppesenKorsør AM11.30.002004Herre
3000m3000m Heat D11.04.34Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas10.45.001975Herre
3000m3000m Heat D11.13.71Trine SørensenBagsværd AC11.30.001995Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D11.20.24Vera Dam KaagaardSlagelse Atletik Delta11.15.001999Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D11.20.28Isabella SheldonSparta AM11.00.001997Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D11.36.55Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne11.25.001979Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D12.18.97Kamilla KajbækBallerup AK11.59.001999Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D12.44.84Denise NarteyAmager AC11.58.001995Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat D12.50.65Solvejg WulffBallerup AK12.20.002000Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat DAFBUDKarina SørensenBlovstrød Løverne10.45.001982Kvinde
3000m3000m Heat DAFBUDTom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas11.20.001949Herre
3000m3000m Heat DAFBUDSøren JøhnkBagsværd AC11.30.001997Herre
3000m3000m Heat DDNFOle KrogHelsingør IF10.55.001961Herre
3000m3000m Heat DDNSPer Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF11.17.911964Herre