title
DistanceHeatResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
1000m1000m B-heat3.11.68Emilie Bøg EkholmIK Hellas3.123.13.482002Kvinde
1000m1000m B-heat3.12.35Anders KjøngerskovBlovstrød Løverne3.183.11.451957Herre
1000m1000m B-heat3.13.00Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas3.101975Herre
1000m1000m B-heat3.13.50Per JørgensenTrongårdens IF3.151963Herre
1000m1000m B-heat3.13.57Henning Steffan JensenSparta AM3.101954Herre
1000m1000m B-heat3.17.88Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas3.151949Herre
1000m1000m B-heat3.21.83Mathilde WintherBlovstrød Løverne3.173.17.932002Kvinde
1000m1000m B-heat3.24.45Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne3.301979Kvinde
1000m1000m B-heat3.24.92Mathilde RiisBallerup AK3.293.20.581999Kvinde
1000m1000m B-heat3.33.91Julie Thunbo RivoldSparta AM3.351995Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat2.41.63Jean BoscoKorsør AM2.391995Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.42.95Malthe NielsenSparta AM2.403.04.091999Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.45.23Frederik ClausenFrederiksberg IF2.451983Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.48.70Josephine ThestrupSparta AM2.521996Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat2.50.54Louis HerrmannSparta AM2.453.05.081999Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.50.88Christian ChristensenFrederiksberg IF2.501988Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.51.37Michael PedersenKøbenhavns IF2.552.44.341973Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.51.86Nicolai YtteGreve Atletik2.502.53.91985Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.52.50Rikki FrederiksenFrederiksberg IF3.001981Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.52.90Marie MørchAllerød AM2.551994Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.54.54Poul GrenaaSparta AM2.481966Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2.56.02Louise RodeBlovstrød Løverne3.001997Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat3.03.01Caroline VegebergKøge Atletik3.003.09.061998Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat3.05.03Alexandra JohansenKøge Atletik2.553.14.91994Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat3.15.53Anders HolmFrederiksberg IF3.001963Herre
1000m1000m A-heatDNSOliver TernøeKorsør AM2.451996Herre
1000m1000m A-heatAFBUDPeter RaffaltKøge Atletik2.551985Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.17.07Kristian CarstensenBallerup AK5.155.35.672001Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.19.78Henrik LundgrenBlovstrød Løverne5.151968Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.19.96Gustav MørchBlovstrød Løverne5.252002Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.20.51Thomas Hjorth HansenTrongårdens IF5.191990Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.22.34Leo Oliver NielsenSparta AM5.201994Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.22.61Philip MørchBlovstrød Løverne5.251975Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.23.63Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne5.151962Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.24.13Jan SøgaardBagsværd AC5.201972Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat5.39.78Majken LützenBallerup AK5.302003Kvinde
1 Mile1 mile B-heat6.02.55Per NielsenSparta AM5.451963Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heat6.05.78Tine BroksøBlovstrød Løverne5.501971Kvinde
1 Mile1 mile B-heat6.28.36Charlotte KlausenSparta AM5.501993Kvinde
1 Mile1 mile B-heatAFBUDJens LarsenTrongårdens IF5.241963Herre
1 Mile1 mile B-heatDNSHenning Steffan JensenSparta AM5.251954Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.25.43Michael NielsenSparta AM4.151981Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.30.08Steffen Falch LarsenBlovstrød Løverne4.251989Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.34.41Jesper PedersenAK 734.281975Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.44.28Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF4.351976Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.46.60Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM4.301987Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.51.22Alex WesthSparta AM5.001992Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heat4.53.04Kent NørmarkSparta AM4.525.05.201971Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heatDNFPär-Johan LifBlovstrød Løverne4.321973Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heatDNFPoul GrenaaSparta AM4.484.59.671966Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heatDNFHenrik Kjeldgaard JørgensenBallerup AK4.504.59.901961Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heatDNFChristoffer VienbergBlovstrød Løverne4.505.19.821994Herre
1 Mile1 mile A-heatDNSEduardo LópezSparta AM5.001985Herre
400m400m C-heat62.92Karoline HardisBlovstrød Løverne63.5263.521997Kvinde
400m400m C-heat64.23Ida Guldbæk LouwOdense Atletik64.0063.241983Kvinde
400m400m C-heat67.34Helena RingAmager Atletik66.2566.252002Kvinde
400m400m C-heat68.95Veronica JanningHelsingør Atletik69.5569.552001Kvinde
400m400m C-heat69.51Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK70.3370.332000Kvinde
400m400m C-heat72.47Anne BaltzerTrongårdens IF69.5072.361967Kvinde
400m400m B-heat55.44Samuel MarcusSparta AM55.8055.801999Herre
400m400m B-heat57.92Martin Højland NielsenKøbenhavns IF56.0058.191993Herre
400m400m B-heat59.87Katrine Holten KristensenKøbenhavns IF59.5059.841989Kvinde
400m400m B-heat60.83Mathilde SardalKorsør AM59.501997Kvinde
400m400m B-heat61.50Viktoria DommerSparta AM59.5062.142001Kvinde
400m400m B-heatAFBUDOlivia ThorsgaardSparta AM58.8158.812000Kvinde
400m400m A-heat52.86William DevantierSparta AM52.5053.142000Herre
400m400m A-heat53.41Mathias DanielsenIK Hellas54.3352.771993Herre
400m400m A-heat54.10Nikolaj GravesSparta AM54.1954.191998Herre
400m400m A-heat54.40Luca DellantonioSparta AM55.0054.031990Herre
400m400m A-heat61.78Mohamed HersiSparta AM55.001994Herre
400m400m A-heatAFBUDBenedicte HaugeNorge53.9153.831989Kvinde
2000m2000m5.54.91Simon Jørn HansenBlovstrød Løverne5.501991Herre
2000m2000m6.03.31Anna Emilie MøllerBlovstrød Løverne6.001997Kvinde
2000m2000m6.06.48Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF1976Herre
2000m2000m6.07.36Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM6.001987Herre
2000m2000m6.08.05Kent NørmarkSparta AM5.581971Herre
2000m2000m7.07.00Oscar RiisBallerup AK6.452003Herre
2000m2000m7.14.76Henning Steffan JensenSparta AM6.551954Herre
2000m2000m7.16.52Jesper HøgsvigIK Hellas7.201969Herre
2000m2000m7.30.94Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne7.201979Kvinde
2000m2000m7.41.03Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas7.151949Herre
2000m2000m7.42.26Per NielsenSparta AM7.401963Herre
2000m2000m8.12.41Natascha ClausenBallerup AK8.001999Kvinde
2000m2000mAFBUDSolvejg WulfBallerup AK8.002000Kvinde
2000m2000mDNSPoul GrenaaSparta AM6.056.25.871966Herre
5000m5000mAFBUDSara Sig MøllerSparta AM15.3515.47.051983Kvinde
DMRDMR11.12.68Josefine Rytter, Søren Jønck, Mia Mørck, Joachim W. RosboBagsværd ACMix
DMRDMR11.27.56Steffen Falck Larsen, Christian Jørn Hansen, Gustav Mørch, Simon Jørn HansenBlovstrød LøverneHerre
DMRDMR11.52.07Rikki Frederiksen, Christian Christensen, Anders Holm, Frederik ClausenFrederiksberg IFHerre
DMRDMR12.22.33Louise Rode, Mathilde Winther, Karoline Hardis, Anna MøllerBlovstrød LøverneKvinde
DMRDMR13.49.60Charlotte Klausen, Luca Dellantonio, Julie Thunbo Rivold, Henrik Bierbum BacherSparta AM Student RunnersMix
DMRDMR14.08.35Sune Gotfredsen, Mathias Danielsen, Tom Elmer, Jesper HøgsvigIK HellasHerre
DMRDMR14.17.47Tine Broksø, Henrik Lundgren, Mette Sommer, Henrik LarsenBlovstrød LøverneMix