title
DistanceHeatResultatAtletKlubSeedningstidPRÅrgangKøn
800m800m C-heat2.30.61Kasper KesjeHelsingør Atletik1999Herre
800m800m C-heat2.32.86Sofus ZwergiusIK Hellas2.30.002.31.401998Herre
800m800m C-heat2.33.04Ida Guldbæk LouwOdense Atletik2.32.001983Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.42.28Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne2.35.002.44.811979Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.47.87Sofie ChristensenBallerup AK2.44.642.44.642000Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.49.04Alma SøttrupBallerup AK2.45.002003Kvinde
800m800m C-heat2.49.31Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeIK Hellas2.45.002.45.471998Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.11.00Christian ChristensenFrederiksberg IF2.20.001988Herre
800m800m B-heat2.16.48Maria FreijÖresund FK2.16.002.18.001998Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.17.85Anna Sommer HaugeKøge Atletik2.18.002.26.181998Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.20.31Jacob ArumHelsingør Atletik2.25.002.30.211981Herre
800m800m B-heat2.27.95Rolf KøngerskovBagsværd AC2.24.002.18.201950Herre
800m800m B-heat2.30.34Majken LützenBallerup AK2.25.00 2.29.672003Kvinde
800m800m B-heat2.33.97Helena RingAmager AC2.31.532.31.532002Kvinde
800m800m A-heat2.08.40Benjamin MorthorstAGF Atletik2.05.012.05.011998Herre
800m800m A-heat2.10.71Lucas la cour HeebøllHelsingør Atletik2.09.002.10.441999Herre
800m800m A-heat2.13.26Luca DellantonioSparta AM2.12.002.09.481990Herre
800m800m A-heat2.14.09Michael PedersenKøbenhavns IF2.09.002.01.421973Herre
800m800m A-heat2.15.70Louise RodeBlovstrød Løverne2.15.002.15.341997Kvinde
800m800m A-heat2.16.01Michael Pilegaard HansenBagsværd AC2.14.002.06.501967Herre
800m800m A-heat2.17.29Mikkel StampeHelsingør Atletik2.08.002.08.762000Herre
800m800m A-heat2.18.41Karoline HardisBlovstrød Løverne2.15.002.24.641997Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.48.49Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærIK Hellas4.47.004.47.182000Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.56.40Caroline VegebergKøge Atletik4.50.004.58.441998Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat4.57.42Leo Oliver NielsenSparta AM4.55.004.55.841994Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.04.97Oscar RiisBallerup AK4.57.005.01.062003Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.06.04Anders KjøngerskovBlovstrød Løverne4.55.004.55.851957Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.06.28Sune GottfredsenIK Hellas5.00.004.53.361975Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.08.36Anders HolmFrederiksberg IF5.03.005.03.181963Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.11.17Jesper HøgsvigIK Hellas5.10.005.05.961969Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.22.34Agnes RoldHelsingør Atletik5.28.055.28.052002Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.32.95Jakob AndersenHelsingør Atletik5.26.005.26.432002Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.36.06Mathilde RiisBallerup AK5.34.005.20.281999Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.37.15Maya HaghfeltHelsingør Atletik5.35.005.41.852000Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.50.37Julie Thunbo RivoldSparta AM5.38.001995Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat6.04.41Natascha ClausenBallerup AK5.35.005.39.721999Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.06.00Joachim Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF4.03.004.03.701997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.06.07Richard D JensenSparta AM3.59.704.05.631985Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.10.56Jesper PedersenAK 734.06.764.06.761975Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.17.88Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaOdense Atletik4.10.004.10.861993Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.18.75Romain BaudetSparta AM4.12.004.15.431992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.18.99Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF4.10.004.16.151993Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.19.30Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF4.10.004.05.041976Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.21.54Alex WesthSparta AM4.25.004.40.041992Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.27.44Jonathan MogensenAmager AC4.23.004.24.342000Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.27.54Frederik ClausenFrederiksberg IF4.10.004.17.621983Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.31.69Poul GrenaaSparta AM4.25.004.23.691966Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.34.08Mia Helene MørckBagsværd AC4.40.004.46.691999Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.34.46Jacob Weel RosboBagsværd AC4.30.004.36.662000Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.48.07Brian Hildskov HansenKøge Atletik4.33.00 4.33.271975Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.14.07Joachim Weel RosboBagsværd AC14.39.0014.39.001997Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.14.25Søren SchwartzHerning Løbeklub15.10.0015.39.621990Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.29.66Kasper HansenOdense Atletik14.59.0015.13.201989Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.34.02Simon HolbekSparta AM15.35.0016.10.001986Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.49.99Sharif ToranBlovstrød Løverne15.15.0015.24.971976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.53.96Jonas LyngholmKøge Atletik14.59.0015.23.821987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.54.49Anders WagnerKøge Atletik15.55.001987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.55.32Mads DahlAalborg AM15.48.8315.48.791987Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.16.69Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF16.00.0015.29.931972Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.17.56Rasmus JensenTeam Hechmann Sport16.30.0017.12.001976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.19.41Kristoffer ThygesenFrederiksberg IF16.00.0015.59.061989Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.23.05Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenSparta AM15.45.0015.49.781973Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.38.02Christoffer VienbergBlovstrød Løverne16.00.0016.41.211994Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.53.99Erik HansonKøge Atletik16.59.0017.22.431963Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.57.60Henrik Kjeldgaard JørgensenBallerup AK16.40.0016.27.821961Herre
5000m5000m A-heat17.00.49Finn AdserBagsværd AC16.55.0016.55.911972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.29.81Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmSparta AM17.20.0017.44.451981Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat17.48.85Kem OverskovBagsværd AC17.15.0015.51.001968Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.52.46Henrik PetersenHSOK17.56.0017.53.201966Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.01.50Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne18.15.0017.49.591962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.01.73Leon Kofoed AndersenSparta AM18.25.001991Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.02.97Peter ArhnungHSOK18.00.0017.30.001964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.08.30Daniel BendorffHelsingør Atletik18.15.001993Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.12.14Sebastian Damkjær-OhlsenHSOK18.00.001987Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.24.53Claus Damgaard NielsenTrongårdens IF18.27.001972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.24.92Thomas Hjorth HansenTrongårdens IF18.27.0018.18.861990Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.30.32Stephan RøllingAmager AC17.55.5117.55.511969Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.33.02Sara Schou KristensenBagsværd AC17.50.0019.03.451997Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat18.53.95Bo RahbækAK 7318.20.0018.26.961981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.25.67Jimmy StauningHelsingør Atletik18.55.0017.30.661972Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.27.63Per Sieverts NielsenFrederiksberg IF18.30.0018.42.561963Herre
5000m5000m B-heat20.55.69Kamilla KajbækBallerup AK20.30.0021.06.131999Kvinde