title
DISTANCEHEATRESULTATATLETIAAFKLUBGRAND PRIX KLASSEALDERSGRUPPESEEDNINGSTIDÅRGANGKØN
400m400m A-heat52.62Søren Jøhnk710Bagsværd ACU20 Drenge18-1951.261997Herre
400m400m A-heat57.41Klaus Præst Jacque475Bagsværd ACHerrerSenior51.001992Herre
400m400m A-heat58.66Mads Simonsen422Slagelse Atletik DELTAU20 Drenge16-1757.502000Herre
400m400m A-heat58.66Mia Helene Mørck882Bagsværd ACU20 Piger16-1757.161999Kvinde
400m400m A-heat58.97Jesper Nørremark409Bagsværd ACHerrer45-4956.501971Herre
400m400m A-heat1.02.64Jean-François Xavier de Menard  273Blovstrød LøverneHerrer20-2256.001996Herre
400m400m B-heat59.49Michael Pilegaard Hansen388Bagsværd ACHerrer45-4958.501967Herre
400m400m B-heat1.01.71Philip Mørch305Blovstrød LøverneHerrer40-441.02.001974Herre
400m400m B-heat1.02.68Jacob Weel Rosbo271Bagsværd ACU20 Drenge16-171.02.002000Herre
400m400m B-heat1.04.16Anton Østdal224Bagsværd ACU20 Drenge14-151.02.002001Herre
400m400m B-heat1.05.25Kristine Kruse670Slagelse Atletik DELTAU20 Piger14-151.02.002002Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.03.24Gustav Mørch253Blovstrød LøverneU20 Drenge14-151.04.002002Herre
400m400m C-heat1.03.94Elena Johansen710Helsingør IFU20 Piger14-151.05.002001Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.09.03Jes Andersen101Bagsværd ACHerrer65-691.10.001951Herre
400m400m C-heat1.09.68Frida Uhrskov544Helsingør IFU20 Piger14-151.12.002001Kvinde
400m400m C-heat1.03.98Maya Haghfelt434Helsingør IFU20 Piger16-171.15.002000Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.16.26Joachim Sieverts Nielsen673Frederiksberg IFU20 Drenge18-194.03.701997Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.19.92Jesper Pedersen636AK 73Herrer40-444.10.001975Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.21.29Mohamed Hersi622Frederiksberg IFHerrer20-224.10.001994Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.21.32Esben Krogh Rasmussen621Frederiksberg IFHerrerSenior4.10.001993Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.23.62Anna Emilie Møller1023Blovstrød LøverneU20 Piger18-194.26.601997Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.28.39Jonathan Mogensen552Amager ACU20 Drenge16-174.18.002000Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.30.65Emil Skovhøj531Amager ACHerrerSenior4.20.001991Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.40.29Louise Rode903Blovstrød LøverneU20 Piger18-194.37.771997Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.41.86Josefine Rytter892Bagsværd ACKvinder20-224.33.001994Kvinde
1500m1500m A-heat4.42.69Rasmus Brynskov425IK HellasHerrer40-444.40.001973Herre
1500m1500m A-heat4.45.29Michael Pedersen404Københavns IFHerrer40-444.38.001973Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.48.85Kristian Carstensen375Ballerup AKU20 Drenge14-154.50.002001Herre
1500m1500m B-heat4.49.89Karoline Hardis838Blovstrød LøverneU20 Piger18-194.47.831997Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.01.08Nikolaj Dons286Hvidovre AMU20 Drenge14-154.45.002002Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.05.30Pierre-Jean Xavier de Menard  257Blovstrød LøverneHerrer20-224.48.001995Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.12.87Henrik Sørensen211Bagsværd ACHerrer45-495.15.001970Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.15.42Augusta Maria Grønborg Christensen694Blovstrød LøverneU20 Piger16-175.20.002000Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.20.65Mette Sommer Fritze644Blovstrød LøverneKvinder35-395.25.001979Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.21.52Tom Elmer Christensen163IK HellasHerrer65-695.25.001949Herre
1500m1500m B-heat5.24.15Sarah Bruun Nielsen624Blovstrød LøverneU20 Piger16-175.15.001999Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.27.09Emilie Bøg Ekholm607IK HellasU20 Piger14-155.03.002002Kvinde
1500m1500m B-heat5.42.22Thomas Laursen74Blovstrød LøverneHerrer45-495.45.001969Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.04.96Joachim Weel Rosbo795Bagsværd ACU20 Drenge18-1914.59.001997Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.25.00Richard D Jensen736Sparta AMHerrer30-3414.59.001985Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.44.75Bo Abrahamsson681Københavns IFHerrer40-4415.30.001976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat15.49.47Jeppe Sidenius668Trongårdens IFHerrerSenior15.45.001992Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.14.21Christoffer Vienberg602Blovstrød LøverneHerrer20-2215.45.001994Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.24.97Peter Paldan Sørensen575Frederiksberg IFHerrer35-3916.30.001979Herre
5000m5000m A-heat16.51.67Mathias Sikora509Slagelse Atletik DELTAU20 Drenge16-1716.40.002000Herre
5000m5000m A-heat17.03.51Kristian Kiær Thygesen481Polities IdrætsforeningHerrer30-3416.40.001983Herre
5000m5000m A-heat17.34.11Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm883Køge AtletikKvinder35-3917.00.001981Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat17.50.54Poul Grenaa379Sparta AMHerrer50-5416.30.001966Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.21.21Frank OCarroll (u)441Sparta AMHerrer35-3917.10.001977Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.49.13Jacob Weel Rosbo382Bagsværd ACU20 Drenge16-1717.15.002000Herre
5000m5000m B-heat17.54.33Kristian Krog371Blovstrød LøverneHerrerSenior16.55.001992Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.05.35Klaus Plum 349Bagsværd ACHerrer50-5418.00.001965Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.06.41Jørn Thostrup347Blovstrød LøverneHerrer55-5917.55.001961Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.08.46Henrik Hansen343Bagsværd ACHerrer40-4418.00.001975Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.09.86Marcus Rølling340Amager ACU20 DrengeU1317.58.002003Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.14.15Bo Antvorskov332Amager ACHerrer55-5917.30.001961Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.29.06Michael Hjortemark Olsen304Blovstrød LøverneHerrer45-4918.30.001967Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.32.61Bo Rahbæk297AK 73Herrer35-3918.25.001981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.35.81Henrik Larsen291Blovstrød LøverneHerrer50-5418.10.001962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.52.56Jesper Kaiser262Blovstrød LøverneHerrer45-4918.45.001969Herre
5000m5000m B-heat18.55.07Paul Andersen258Bagsværd ACHerrer50-5417.16.001964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.07.43Niels Hansen237Helsingør IFHerrer55-5917.50.001958Herre
5000m5000m B-heat19.29.04Kamilla Kajbæk700Ballerup AKU20 Piger16-1719.45.001999Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat19.30.62Per H. Christensen201Ballerup AKHerrer50-5419.45.001966Herre
5000m5000m B-heat21.19.20Thyge Arum71FMTIHerrer55-5921.15.001961Herre