title

Se de foreløbige resultater fra BT14 her.

Se diverse stævneinformation om stævnet her.

SE STÆVNEINFORMATION
DISTANCEHEATRESULTATATLETKLUBSEEDNINGPRÅRSBEDSTEÅRGANGKØNPlacering
800m800m A-heat1.52.8Peter GlansOdense Atletik1.51.151.51.151.51.991993Herre1
800m800m A-heat1.58.5Gustaf FrederiksenHaderslev IF2.00.002.00.981997Herre2
800m800m A-heat1.59.0Christian LarsenÅrhus 19001.56.951.56.951.56.951993Herre3
800m800m A-heat2.00.6Tom NijhuisViborg AM1.59.992.00.42.00.41997Herre4
800m800m A-heat2.00.7Jacob Qvist JensenAarhus Fremad Atletik1.58.002.00.692.00.691995Herre5
800m800m A-heat2.01.0Omar HassanAarhus Fremad Atletik1.56.001991Herre6
800m800m A-heat2.01.7Alexander Krogh JohansenAGF Atletik1.56.791.56.791.58.551988Herre7
800m800m A-heat2.02.0Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadOdense Atletik1.59.002.00.72 2.03.821996Herre8
800m800m A-heat2.05.9Max BoderskovÅrhus 19002.03.002.07.52.07.51987Herre9
800m800m A-heat2.06.0Christoffer SlothAalborg AM1.59.541.59.541.59.541985Herre10
800m800m A-heat2.09.3Elias ShifrisViborg AM2.06.002.08.452.08.452002Herre11
800m800m A-heat2.12.5Peder C MølbakHaderslev IF2.03.002.06.871996Herre12
800m800m B-heat2.12.6Nicholas StorryPrivat 22.10.001.56.001.56.001998Herre1
800m800m B-heat2.16.1Carolien MillenaarHerning LK2.14.502.12.942.12.941997Kvinde2
800m800m B-heat2.18.8Marie Munk Jakobsen AGF Atletik2.17.902.17.902.21.821991Kvinde3
800m800m B-heat2.19.3Viktor Kiplagat KondrupKolding KFUM2.12.002.16.322.16.322002Herre4
800m800m B-heat2.22.4Laurits BerntsenViborg AM2.16.002.20.332.20.332002Herre5
800m800m B-heat2.22.8Laura R. MøllerOdense Atletik2.19.652.16.672.19.551994Kvinde6
800m800m B-heat2.23.1Helene F. SørensenÅrhus 19002.21.002.24.79Kvinde7
800m800m B-heat2.26.4Nanna WeyeAGF Atletik2.20.001992Kvinde8
800m800m B-heat2.26.6Susanne PallesenÅrhus 19002.25.00Kvinde9
800m800m B-heat2.27.5Laura AstrupAarhus 1900 A/M2.17.002.21.132.22.592000Kvinde10
800m800m B-heat2.28.3Emma Kiplagat KondrupKolding KFUM2.20.002.24.282.25.662004Kvinde11
800m800m B-heat2.29.0Kristine Mygind Sørensen AGF Atletik2.26.302.26.302.26.302002Kvinde12
800m800m B-heat2.31.1Karen Krogh JohansenAGF Atletik2.28.002.28.001987Kvinde13
800m800m B-heat2.33.0Sofie FrobergÅrhus 19002.32.002.33.742.33.742002Kvinde14
800m800m B-heat2.35.2Souhur Dahir Jama RooblehOdense Atletik2.30.00 2.41.991999Kvinde15
800m800m B-heat2.53.0Jens MejrupEsbjerg AM2.45.002.45.662.45.662001Herre16
800m800m B-heatDNF (PACE)Kjeld FrobergÅrhus 19002.32.001970HerreDNF
800m800m B-heatAFBUDEbbe Møller AGF Atletik2.12.002.12.002.12.002001HerreDNS
1500m1500m A-heat3.49.7Thijs NijhuisViborg AM3.43.043.43.041992Herre1
1500m1500m A-heat3.50.7Mihn Kyun ChoSparta AM3.50.003.57.431994Herre2
1500m1500m A-heat3.56.5Jens Søndergaard JensenAGF Atletik3.50.003.54.43.56.61986Herre3
1500m1500m A-heat3.58.8Rasmus GregersenHerning LK3.59.004.06.544.06.541995Herre4
1500m1500m A-heat3.59.3Jonas LindholtÅrhus 19004.00.004.00.04.00.01984Herre5
1500m1500m A-heat4.01.3Mikael JohnsenRanders Atletik Freja3.50.003.56.454.07.621992Herre6
1500m1500m A-heat4.01.8Magnus Nyman HallÅrhus 19004.00.004.05.34.05.31999Herre7
1500m1500m A-heat4.04.4Mubaarik IbrahimOdense Atletik4.03.004.10.544.10.541998Herre8
1500m1500m A-heat4.10.9August BrozRanders Atletik Freja4.00.004.03.614.03.611996Herre9
1500m1500m A-heatDNFAndreas BuenoÅrhus 19003.43.433.38.443.39.851988HerreDNF
1500m1500m A-heatDNFJonas GertsenOdense Atletik4.03.004.10.84.10.81998HerreDNF
1500m1500m A-heatDNF (PACE)Peter GlansOdense Atletik3.43.001993HerreDNF
1500m1500m B-heat4.14.8Morten FagerlundHerning LK4.11.004.15.341986Herre1
1500m1500m B-heat4.16.0Anders-Dres TarbensenEsbjerg AM4.12.004.14.004.14.002001Herre2
1500m1500m B-heat4.16.4Sebastian MatzAarhus Fremad Atletik4.10.004.19.34.19.31992Herre3
1500m1500m B-heat4.17.7Andreas RebstrupAalborg AM4.18.00 4.28.30 4.28.302000Herre4
1500m1500m B-heat4.18.0Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaOdense Atletik4.10.004.10.864.18.191993Herre5
1500m1500m B-heat4.18.8Peter Christian WildtOdense Atletik4.15.004.29.80 1998Herre6
1500m1500m B-heat4.38.0Søren ØstergaardAGF Atletik4:35.424:35.424.45.821966Herre7
1500m1500m B-heat4.42.6Jacob Koch-HansenKolding KFUM4.40.004.49.87 4.49.87 2000Herre8
1500m1500m B-heat4.50.1Christian Reumert HedetoftAGF Atletik4.50.54.50.54.50.51992Herre9
1500m1500m B-heat4.58.6Laura Valgreen PetersenOdense Atletik4.55.002000Kvinde10
1500m1500m B-heat5.00.2Marie Møller SchmidtViborg AM4.59.005.00.45.00.42001Kvinde11
1500m1500m B-heat5.05.5Mie GamViborg AM5.00.005.05.95.05.92001Kvinde12
1500m1500m B-heat5.09.0Emma Dyrup KleistViborg AM5.09.005.12.35.12.31997Kvinde13
1500m1500m B-heat5.11.3Frederik LeeAGF Atletik4.45.004.45.004.45.002004Herre14
1500m1500m B-heat5.12.1Camilla ØhrmanRanders Freja Atletik5.16.005.16.995.16.991999Kvinde15
1500m1500m B-heatDNFAngustina HansenAGF Atletik5.00.001996KvindeDNF
1500m1500m B-heatDNSLine K SchulzAalborg AM4.15.004.14.664.15.391996KvindeDNS
5000m5000m A-heat14.54.6Kasper SkovOdense Atletik15.00.0014.47.181992Herre1
5000m5000m A-heat15.02.0Thomas EsbensenHerning LK14.59.0015.13.515.13.51983Herre2
5000m5000m A-heat15.03.3Tue LassenAGF Atletik15.00.0015.00.001985Herre3
5000m5000m A-heat15.06.4Magnus DewettHerning LK15.00.0015.05.415.05.41995Herre4
5000m5000m A-heat15.13.7Emil AarestrupViborg AM14.59.0015.09.7715.09.771995Herre5
5000m5000m A-heat15.17.7Mathias KoldbySG Atletik Svendborg15.29.001995Herre6
5000m5000m A-heat15.18.1Mads DahlAalborg AM15.29.9215.29.9215.29.921987Herre7
5000m5000m A-heat15.18.7Niels Peter NielsenSparta AM15.10.0015.20.781987Herre8
5000m5000m A-heat15.19.6Rasmus LindgrenAGF Atletik15.20.0015.43.0015.43.001978Herre9
5000m5000m A-heat15.21.6Thorkild SundstrupAarhus Fremad Atletik15.20.00 14.59.251980Herre10
5000m5000m A-heat15.30.5Esben HornumAGF Atletik15.30.0015.36.001989Herre11
5000m5000m A-heat15.35.1Anders PedersenÅrhus 190015.30.0015.41.115.41.11993Herre12
5000m5000m A-heat15.36.1Anders BukhaveHerning LK15.25.0015.36.6715.54.61988Herre13
5000m5000m A-heat15.39.5Jakob RiisÅrhus 190015.30.0015.50.515.50.51982Herre14
5000m5000m A-heat16.01.6Daniel VestergaardAarhus Fremad Atletik15.30.0015.42.115.42.11980Herre15
5000m5000m A-heatDNFSøren SchwartzHerning LK15.00.0015.14.251990HerreDNF
5000m5000m A-heatDNFJesper PedersenAK 7315.15.0015.12.3415.23.871975HerreDNF
5000m5000m A-heatDNFJonas BirkkjærOdense Atletik15.15.0015.38.971990HerreDNF
5000m5000m A-heatDNFNicholas V SkovÅrhus 190015.30.0015.04.181979HerreDNF
5000m5000m A-heatDNFLaust BengtsenÅrhus 190015.30.0016.11.991974HerreDNF
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDMads TærsbølSparta AM14.25.0013.55.961992HerreDNS
5000m5000m A-heatDNS (PACE)Rasmus GregersenHerning LK14.59.001995HerreDNS
5000m5000m A-heatAFBUDRasmus Isager HansenÅrhus 190015.30.0015.40.015.42.851989HerreDNS
5000m5000m B-heat15.52.3Peter StruckmannEsbjerg AM15.50.001985Herre1
5000m5000m B-heat15.56.1Jakob EdsenHerning LK15.49.0016.12.81993Herre2
5000m5000m B-heat16.00.8Mads MortensenEsbjerg AM15.45.0016.05.251998Herre3
5000m5000m B-heat16.04.3Dan PoulsenÅrhus 190016.10.001988Herre4
5000m5000m B-heat16.04.8Kristian Broløs DamgaardAGF Atletik15.50.001995Herre5
5000m5000m B-heat16.05.5Andreas DamAGF Atletik16.19.0016.19.0016.19.001989Herre6
5000m5000m B-heat16.07.1Thomas Sand NielsenAK Holstebro16.20.0016.32.9716.32.971998Herre7
5000m5000m B-heat16.08.6Christian Østergaard JørgensenEsbjerg AM15.50.0015.26.361986Herre8
5000m5000m B-heat16.19.0Kenneth VestesenEsbjerg AM15.55.0016.03.7016.03.701990Herre9
5000m5000m B-heat16.20.5Charlie ØstergårdÅrhus 190016.40.0017.39.717.39.71986Herre10
5000m5000m B-heat16.23.2Asgedom BerhaneEsbjerg AM15.55.001990Herre11
5000m5000m B-heat16.24.3Mathias JørgensenRanders Atletik Freja16.20.0016.42.001982Herre12
5000m5000m B-heat16.36.0Allan LundÅrhus 190016.55.0016.38.017.41.11977Herre13
5000m5000m B-heat16.38.5Jens Hæstrup KroghAarhus Fremad Atletik16.40.0015.45.041967Herre14
5000m5000m B-heat16.45.0Louise L BattingÅrhus 190016.45.0016.49.581978Kvinde15
5000m5000m B-heat16.46.1Anders Lade NielsenÅrhus 190016.50.001966Herre16
5000m5000m B-heat16.51.6Erik HolmViborg AM16.50.0017.05.0017.06.001971Herre17
5000m5000m B-heat16.56.6Thomas GravesenRanders Atletik Freja16.45.0017.05.0017.05.001980Herre18
5000m5000m B-heat16.57.3Hans-Henrik DamgaardAGF Atletik16.59.0016.59.001979Herre19
5000m5000m B-heat17.00.6Ricki KristensenRUNAAR16.50.001986Herre20
5000m5000m B-heat17.08.3Torben SørensenAGF Atletik16.50.0017.45.0017.15.001970Herre21
5000m5000m B-heat17.10.5Lasse AnkersøEsbjerg AM17.00.0017.02.6217.02.621999Herre22
5000m5000m B-heat17.13.9Peter SønderlyngÅrhus 190016.55.0017.02.017.02.01972Herre23
5000m5000m B-heatAFBUDLars EjaasAGF Atletik15.43.0015.43.0015.43.001981HerreDNS
5000m5000m B-heatAFBUDNiels NørgaardÅrhus 190016.50.0017.28.51981HerreDNS
5000m5000m C-heat17.38.4Kenneth MadsenÅrhus 190017.35.001963Herre1
5000m5000m C-heat17.42.8Abdirazak MadafinAGF Atletik18.10.001991Herre2
5000m5000m C-heat17.52.1Louise Høj JensenAGF Atletik18.20.0018.20.001997Kvinde3
5000m5000m C-heat18.00.7Lene DalgaardOdense Atletik17.55.0018.12.3918.12.391990Kvinde4
5000m5000m C-heat18.00.9Morten BasseEsbjerg AM17.45.0017.49.4617.58.101972Herre5
5000m5000m C-heat18.13.0Johnny F. R. StagstedÅrhus 190018.30.0017.57.517.57.51966Herre6
5000m5000m C-heat18.28.2Kirsten Wiborg JensenAGF Atletik18.20.8218.20.821998Kvinde7
5000m5000m C-heat18.33.9Anders IversenAarhus Fremad Atletik18.59.0018.11.1619.12.91977Herre8
5000m5000m C-heat18.39.3Signe ØllgaardRUNAAR18.00.0019.17.0019.17.001993Kvinde9
5000m5000m C-heat19.58.3Moze ExileAGF Atletik20.00.001987Herre10
5000m5000m C-heat19.58.3Lene PedersenÅrhus 190019.45.0019.51.619.51.61979Kvinde11
5000m5000m C-heat20.05.8Mohamud AbdiAGF Atletik20.04.0020.04.0020.04.001987Herre12
5000m5000m C-heat20.51.4Anders Krause SørensenPrivat 120.00.0021.20.001983Herre13
5000m5000m C-heatDNF (PACE)Jacob SimonsenAGF Atletik17.30.001995HerreDNF
5000m5000m C-heatDNFLise Kandborg SørensenAGF Atletik17.31.0017.56.0017.56.001985KvindeDNF
5000m5000m C-heatDNF (PACE)Ulrik RoosÅrhus 190017.59.00 16.28.21 17.41.01975HerreDNF
5000m5000m C-heatDNFLisa HøgAalborg AM18.52.001990KvindeDNF
5000m5000m C-heatDNFRikke BechAGF Atletik20.50.001972KvindeDNF
5000m5000m C-heatDNSHenning JensenViborg AM17.30.0017.26.21969HerreDNS
5000m5000m C-heatDNSDavid MøllerAalborg AM17.30.0015.34.471980HerreDNS
5000m5000m C-heatDNSHelene SvaneAarhus Fremad Atletik17.40.0017.21.11991KvindeDNS
5000m5000m C-heatDNSMulu GereaAGF Atletik18.20.0018.20.0018.20.001995HerreDNS