title

Resultaterne er foreløbige.

Se diverse stævneinformation her, såsom tidsplan, lokation o. lign.

SE STÆVNEINFORMATION
DISTANCEHEATIAAF pointRESULTATATLETKLUBSEEDNINGSTIDÅRGANGKØN
100m100m A-heat89510.97Tobias G. LarsenHolte Atletik11.152000Herre
100m100m A-heat84011.16Peter TrajkovskiSparta AM11.251996Herre
100m100m A-heat81711.24Marquis Caldwell (u)Sparta AM11.201990Herre
100m100m A-heat75311.47Christian LaugesenSparta AM11.271986Herre
100m100m A-heat75011.48Daryoush YazdanyarFrederiksberg IF11.231986Herre
100m100m A-heat74511.50Rune JacobsenSparta AM11.301994Herre
100m100m A-heat73911.52Mikkel KlejnstrupSparta AM11.471986Herre
100m100m A-heat-AFBUDSebastian V BuschardtBagsværd AC11.301997Herre
100m100m B-heat76111.44Josef Abu-EesaSparta AM11.551975Herre
100m100m B-heat73111.55Christian TrajkovskiSparta AM11.691965Herre
100m100m B-heat71211.62Mikkel RamlowHolte Atletik11.732000Herre
100m100m B-heat71011.63Mads LundSparta AM11.602000Herre
100m100m B-heat66311.81Nicolas PosseSparta AM11.881997Herre
100m100m B-heat66311.81Nikolaj GravesSparta AM11.601998Herre
100m100m B-heat65011.86Simon HvelplundSparta AM11.651984Herre
100m100m C-heat56912.19Villads ClausenAmager AC12.571998Herre
100m100m C-heat56212.22Kristian KolbyeAmager AC12.201996Herre
100m100m C-heat52512.38Robin RichKøbenhavns IF12.301967Herre
100m100m C-heat89112.52Camilla F. R. NissenKøbenhavns IF12.311990Kvinde
100m100m C-heat79813.03Katrine Koch JacobsenSparta AM12.851999Kvinde
100m100m C-heat-AFBUDPeter RasmussenAmager AC12.181998Herre
100m100m D-heat78713.09Mathilde YttesenAmager AC12.922001Kvinde
100m100m D-heat74313.34Emilie R HansenSparta AM12.981999Kvinde
100m100m D-heat74013.36Anne Sofie VermundSparta AM13.001993Kvinde
100m100m D-heat32613.36Max Henning BoisenAmager AC13.151988Herre
100m100m D-heat73813.37Sandra B ChristensenAmager AC13.011995Kvinde
100m100m D-heat64613.93Kjerstin TetzlafSparta AM13.301991Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat6842.40.15Simon HolstAmager AC2.45.001998Herre
1000m1000m A-heat6292.43.45Emil SkovhøjAmager AC2.45.001991Herre
1000m1000m A-heat6232.43.81Jesper PedersenAK 732.42.001975Herre
1000m1000m A-heat5642.47.48Mathias SikoraSlagelse Atletik DELTA2.50.002000Herre
1000m1000m A-heat5172.50.59Michael Pilegaard HansenBagsværd AC2.48.001967Herre
1000m1000m A-heat3912.59.66Thor SkifteAmager AC2.45.001997Herre
1000m1000m A-heat3293.04.60Sebastian BergmanHvidovre AM3.15.002001Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2553.11.26Henrik SørensenBagsværd AC3.10.001970Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2443.12.25Jens LarsenTrongårdens IF3.14.501963Herre
1000m1000m A-heat2193.14.83Per JørgensenTrongårdens IF3.14.501963Herre
1000m1000m A-heat1843.18.56Gustav B AndersenAmager AC3.14.262004Herre
1000m1000m A-heat1783.19.24Jes AndersenBagsværd AC3.12.001951Herre
1000m1000m A-heat1673.20.53Tom Elmer ChristensenIK Hellas3.17.001949Herre
1000m1000m A-heat5483.30.16Maya HaghfeltHelsingør IF3.35.002000Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat-AFBUDHannah NewbouldSparta AM2.52.001991Kvinde
1000m1000m A-heat-AFBUDMichael PedersenKøbenhavns IF2.52.001973Herre
400m400m A-heat94048.65Marquis Caldwell (u)Sparta AM47.861990Herre
400m400m A-heat86849.83Philip Ø BraunSparta AM49.501990Herre
400m400m A-heat84550.23Christian LaugesenSparta AM51.251986Herre
400m400m A-heat78951.20Mikkel KlejnstrupSparta AM51.421986Herre
400m400m A-heat78651.25Simon HvelplundSparta AM51.001984Herre
400m400m B-heat66453.49Nikolaj GravesSparta AM54.101998Herre
400m400m B-heat64853.80Robin RichKøbenhavns IF54.001967Herre
400m400m B-heat62454.27Luca DellantonioSparta AM54.001990Herre
400m400m B-heat52456.33Mads SimonsenSlagelse Atletik DELTA57.402000Herre
400m400m B-heat87758.83Staphanie SaavedraSparta AM58.001991Kvinde
400m400m B-heat80960.83Elena JohansenHelsingør IF61.002001Kvinde
400m400m B-heat22964.00George ProtopapasSparta AM59.001977Herre
400m400m C-heat69764.37Helena RingAmager AC66.252002Kvinde
400m400m C-heat67065.26Majken LützenBallerup AK63.002003Kvinde
400m400m C-heat60267.60Alma SøttrupBallerup AK65.002003Kvinde
400m400m C-heat60167.63Kjerstin TetzlafSparta AM65.101991Kvinde
400m400m C-heat-AFBUDHenriette SkavinSparta AM85.001989Kvinde
5000m5000m A-heat74015.23.87Mubaarik IbrahimOdense Atletik15.45.001998Herre
5000m5000m A-heat68915.41.67Richard D JensenSparta AM14.59.001985Herre
5000m5000m A-heat68515.43.23Mads SkaaningSparta AM15.40.001995Herre
5000m5000m A-heat68215.44.33Morten Puggaard RavnSparta AM15.55.001984Herre
5000m5000m A-heat67115.48.46Asmund Biesbjerg JensenNBRO 16.00.001994Herre
5000m5000m A-heat64215.59.19Jonas GertsenOdense Atletik15.50.001998Herre
5000m5000m A-heat61616.08.80Rikki FrederiksenFrederiksberg IF16.25.001981Herre
5000m5000m A-heat59316.17.76Malthe GaarsdalBlovstrød Løverne16.50.001996Herre
5000m5000m A-heat55816.31.59Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF15.35.001993Herre
5000m5000m A-heat52316.45.80Ebbe Jung JosefssonTeam Karlsson16.55.001981Herre
5000m5000m A-heat51716.48.23Peter Christian WildtOdense Atletik17.00.001998Herre
5000m5000m A-heat51116.51.03Kristian ThygesenPolitiets Idrætsforening16.50.001983Herre
5000m5000m A-heat50216.54.68Rasmus KristensenOdense Atletik16.40.001997Herre
5000m5000m A-heat50016.55.66Martin KlausenFremad Holbæk17.00.001972Herre
5000m5000m A-heat49516.57.76Eduardo LópezSparta AM16.57.001985Herre
5000m5000m A-heat-AFBUDBo S AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IF15.30.001976Herre
5000m5000m A-heat-AFBUDFrank OCarroll (u)Sparta AM17.10.001977Herre
5000m5000m A-heat-AFBUDKasper HansenOdense Atletik14.55.001989Herre
5000m5000m A-heat-AFBUDLeslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF15.45.001972Herre
5000m5000m A-heat-DNFHenrik ThornNBRO16.20.001985Herre
5000m5000m B-heat38417.47.84Marcus RøllingAmager AC18.00.002003Herre
5000m5000m B-heat36717.56.48Bo RahbækAK 7318.25.001981Herre
5000m5000m B-heat36117.59.33Jeppe HaghfeltHelsingør IF18.10.002003Herre
5000m5000m B-heat82518.09.28Maria EbbesenNBRO17.45.001988Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat32318.19.01Flemming Adler BankAmager AC17.30.001974Herre
5000m5000m B-heat30418.28.77Kevin F. SørensenSlagelse Atletik DELTA18.30.001996Herre
5000m5000m B-heat30218.30.15Henrik LarsenBlovstrød Løverne18.20.001962Herre
5000m5000m B-heat28918.37.28Peter Marius JensenSparta AM17.30.001997Herre
5000m5000m B-heat28518.39.38Paul AndersenBagsværd AC18.50.001964Herre
5000m5000m B-heat74718.58.24Tine BroksøBlovstrød Løverne19.00.001971Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat18919.38.75Peter Læssøe JørgensenIK Hellas18.45.001968Herre
5000m5000m B-heat68519.38.99Mette Sommer FritzeBlovstrød Løverne20.00.001979Kvinde
5000m5000m B-heat8421.05.79Thyge ArumFMTI21.00.001961Herre
5000m5000m B-heat-AFBUDBo AntvorskovAmager AC17.30.001961Herre